Logo

Gladenbach Haus des Gastes I und WB Kehlnbach 11
Wahlberechtigte 849
Wähler/innen 193 22,73 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.161 35.45 %
Hans-Hermann Ullrich, CDU 85 3.93 %
Marc Bastian, CDU 92 4.26 %
Stefan Runzheimer, CDU 90 4.16 %
Christiane Drha, CDU 99 4.58 %
Gunthard Koch, CDU 85 3.93 %
Michael Thomas, CDU 52 2.41 %
Dominic-Klaus Diessner, CDU 84 3.89 %
Markus Baumann, CDU 78 3.61 %
Hans-Werner Roth, CDU 66 3.05 %
Johannes Koch, CDU 62 2.87 %
Isabell Weber, CDU 70 3.24 %
Dirk Füssmann, CDU 77 3.56 %
Ann-Kathrin Schöck, CDU 57 2.64 %
Dirk Ronzheimer, CDU 48 2.22 %
Johannes Pfizenmayer, CDU 61 2.82 %
Wilhelm Gockel, CDU 49 2.27 %
Carsten Ullrich, CDU 52 2.41 %
Johannes Lang, CDU 49 2.27 %
Siegmar Dannat, CDU 50 2.31 %
Andreas Haus, CDU 61 2.82 %
Jörg Rose, CDU 72 3.33 %
Jonathan Staus, CDU 68 3.15 %
Thomas Kraus, CDU 43 1.99 %
Timotheus Reuter, CDU 41 1.90 %
Ralf Prior, CDU 37 1.71 %
Bernd Schmidt, CDU 41 1.90 %
Stefan Happel, CDU 38 1.76 %
Hartmut Heck, CDU 53 2.45 %
Elmar Koch, CDU 61 2.82 %
Walter Jakowetz, CDU 58 2.68 %
Rolf Baumann, CDU 37 1.71 %
Horst-Rainer Faber, CDU 45 2.08 %
Markus Schieferstein, CDU 41 1.90 %
Lars Weiand, CDU 55 2.55 %
Ulrich Haus, CDU 30 1.39 %
Maximilian-Peter Heck, CDU 32 1.48 %
Jürgen Berning, CDU 42 1.94 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.705 27.97 %
Robby Jahnke, SPD 91 5.34 %
Elfi Kirch, SPD 47 2.76 %
Markus Wege, SPD 77 4.52 %
Armin Becker, SPD 62 3.64 %
Andrea Glufke, SPD 44 2.58 %
Roland Petri, SPD 56 3.28 %
Marcel Spannenberger, SPD 53 3.11 %
Tanja Kraft, SPD 43 2.52 %
Hans-Bernhard Schwarz, SPD 56 3.28 %
Stefan Düppers, SPD 47 2.76 %
Annegret Schepp, SPD 45 2.64 %
Michael Willms, SPD 70 4.11 %
Mirko Emejdi, SPD 48 2.82 %
Kerstin Eckhardt, SPD 47 2.76 %
Christoph Kraft, SPD 43 2.52 %
Gerd Schneider, SPD 40 2.35 %
Franka-Maria Becker, SPD 45 2.64 %
Jörg Ruppert, SPD 43 2.52 %
Frédéric Schwarz, SPD 42 2.46 %
Jonas Bitterlich, SPD 46 2.70 %
Tanja Witte, SPD 37 2.17 %
Roland Döhler, SPD 33 1.94 %
Gerlinde Haucke, SPD 45 2.64 %
Finn Wege, SPD 42 2.46 %
Walter Dziuba, SPD 44 2.58 %
Harry Walther, SPD 52 3.05 %
Margarita Klingelhöfer, SPD 36 2.11 %
Hans Knöbel, SPD 31 1.82 %
Daniel Stein, SPD 31 1.82 %
Insa Willms, SPD 41 2.40 %
Holger Karches, SPD 57 3.34 %
Florian Radl, SPD 36 2.11 %
Erika Zimmermann, SPD 35 2.05 %
Harald Rink, SPD 31 1.82 %
Rüdiger Terpe, SPD 32 1.88 %
Jan Willms, SPD 46 2.70 %
Helmut Koch, SPD 31 1.82 %
FREIE WÄHLER - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.269 20.82 %
Jens Urban, FREIE WÄHLER 64 5.04 %
Robert Wolfgram, FREIE WÄHLER 87 6.86 %
Klaus-Dieter Knierim, FREIE WÄHLER 38 2.99 %
Klaus Bartnik, FREIE WÄHLER 32 2.52 %
Anton Enes, FREIE WÄHLER 43 3.39 %
Nils Becker, FREIE WÄHLER 35 2.76 %
Manfred Hetche, FREIE WÄHLER 36 2.84 %
Carsten Brück, FREIE WÄHLER 43 3.39 %
Tamara Wege, FREIE WÄHLER 38 2.99 %
Sven Schmidt, FREIE WÄHLER 32 2.52 %
Achim Schneider, FREIE WÄHLER 32 2.52 %
Anneliese Knierim, FREIE WÄHLER 32 2.52 %
Claudia Gross, FREIE WÄHLER 32 2.52 %
Manuel Blieder, FREIE WÄHLER 41 3.23 %
Helmut Brück, FREIE WÄHLER 38 2.99 %
Andreas Klingelhöfer, FREIE WÄHLER 36 2.84 %
Jochen Pfeiffer, FREIE WÄHLER 32 2.52 %
Frank Hartmann, FREIE WÄHLER 48 3.78 %
Hans-Hermann Siegl, FREIE WÄHLER 32 2.52 %
Jan Müller, FREIE WÄHLER 36 2.84 %
Jutta Koch, FREIE WÄHLER 30 2.36 %
Dr. Walter Pitzer, FREIE WÄHLER 35 2.76 %
Markus Naumann, FREIE WÄHLER 33 2.60 %
Axel Schütte, FREIE WÄHLER 30 2.36 %
Jörg Lange-Drewlies, FREIE WÄHLER 29 2.29 %
Dano Behr, FREIE WÄHLER 35 2.76 %
Rudolf Schön, FREIE WÄHLER 30 2.36 %
Armin Burk, FREIE WÄHLER 27 2.13 %
Regina Becker, FREIE WÄHLER 33 2.60 %
Karin Siegl, FREIE WÄHLER 29 2.29 %
Gudrun Rau, FREIE WÄHLER 25 1.97 %
Gerald Eckel, FREIE WÄHLER 25 1.97 %
Rebecca Schmidt, FREIE WÄHLER 24 1.89 %
Ute von Gebhardi-Villani, FREIE WÄHLER 53 4.18 %
Walter Honndorf, FREIE WÄHLER 24 1.89 %
JL/GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 961 15.76 %
Gregor Hofmeyer, JL/GRÜNE 91 9.47 %
Petra Marenda-Garth, JL/GRÜNE 82 8.53 %
Edmund Zimmermann, JL/GRÜNE 86 8.95 %
Katharina Bamberger, JL/GRÜNE 72 7.49 %
Murat Akkas, JL/GRÜNE 76 7.91 %
Anna Zimmermann, JL/GRÜNE 52 5.41 %
Torsten Hartmann, JL/GRÜNE 51 5.31 %
Daniel Rotter, JL/GRÜNE 52 5.41 %
Harald Wilke, JL/GRÜNE 49 5.10 %
Ute Williges, JL/GRÜNE 56 5.83 %
Stefan Spindler, JL/GRÜNE 55 5.72 %
Werner Rotter, JL/GRÜNE 48 4.99 %
Viola Wege, JL/GRÜNE 50 5.20 %
Bernhard Südekum, JL/GRÜNE 46 4.79 %
Birgitta Widekind, JL/GRÜNE 46 4.79 %
Iwana Rotter, JL/GRÜNE 49 5.10 %
Ortsbezirk
Briefwahlbezirk