Logo

Kindertagesstätte "Am Kaiserberg" (607)
Wahlberechtigte 1.236
Wähler/innen 253 20,47 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.841 25.67 %
Christopher Lipp, CDU 74 1.53 %
Claus Spandau, CDU 68 1.40 %
Christel Gontrum, CDU 70 1.45 %
Tobias Breidenbach, CDU 71 1.47 %
Peter Neidel, CDU 71 1.47 %
Petra Süße, CDU 70 1.45 %
Lars Burkhard Steinz, CDU 69 1.43 %
Lucas Schmitz, CDU 64 1.32 %
Lara Ilona Becker, CDU 74 1.53 %
Dr. Gerhard Noeske, CDU 70 1.45 %
Frederik Bouffier, CDU 78 1.61 %
Felicitas Beuschel, CDU 59 1.22 %
Mathias Fritz, CDU 68 1.40 %
Malke Aydin, CDU 71 1.47 %
Norbert Arnold, CDU 63 1.30 %
Selda Demirel-Kocar, CDU 71 1.47 %
Martin Hanika, CDU 64 1.32 %
Björn Erik Ruppel, CDU 64 1.32 %
Udo Schöffmann, CDU 68 1.40 %
Angelique Grün, CDU 62 1.28 %
Florian Vornlocher, CDU 57 1.18 %
Marcel Schlosser, CDU 59 1.22 %
Michelle Kraft, CDU 62 1.28 %
Jan-Eric Walb, CDU 57 1.18 %
Kathrin Schmidt, CDU 60 1.24 %
Markus Pompalla, CDU 57 1.18 %
Maximilian Roth, CDU 60 1.24 %
Thomas Stein, CDU 60 1.24 %
Elias Cardoso Alves, CDU 64 1.32 %
Marco Klein, CDU 64 1.32 %
Klaus Peter Möller, CDU 82 1.69 %
Brunhild Wald, CDU 57 1.18 %
Marius Reusch, CDU 62 1.28 %
Maren Hau, CDU 59 1.22 %
Franziska Lodde, CDU 57 1.18 %
Dieter Mackenrodt, CDU 62 1.28 %
Tina Reinhardt, CDU 57 1.18 %
Reinhard Peter, CDU 62 1.28 %
Johann Gottfried Hecker, CDU 57 1.18 %
Celina Gräfin zu Solms-Laubach, CDU 64 1.32 %
Matthias Klose, CDU 57 1.18 %
Michael Ranft, CDU 57 1.18 %
Thomas Altenheimer, CDU 57 1.18 %
Gert Reichert, CDU 56 1.16 %
Katja Braun, CDU 56 1.16 %
Gregor Gorecki, CDU 56 1.16 %
Christine Diepolder, CDU 56 1.16 %
Julian Sann, CDU 56 1.16 %
Josefine Lischka, CDU 56 1.16 %
Julius Homberger, CDU 56 1.16 %
Randy Uelman, CDU 60 1.24 %
Moritz Mattern, CDU 56 1.16 %
Manfred Paul, CDU 57 1.18 %
Stephanie Holtorf, CDU 56 1.16 %
Sascha Lember, CDU 61 1.26 %
Christina Amend, CDU 56 1.16 %
Siegbert Maikranz, CDU 55 1.14 %
Pascal Preis, CDU 55 1.14 %
Claire Blaschke, CDU 55 1.14 %
Frank Stein, CDU 54 1.12 %
Martin Schlicksupp, CDU 54 1.12 %
Mona Poloschek, CDU 58 1.20 %
Dr. Helge Stadelmann, CDU 60 1.24 %
Siegfried Thüringer, CDU 54 1.12 %
Helga Nerlich, CDU 56 1.16 %
Roland Kraus, CDU 53 1.09 %
Christian Knoll, CDU 56 1.16 %
Karin Bouffier-Pfeffer, CDU 65 1.34 %
Hans Ottmar Müller, CDU 58 1.20 %
Ursula Häuser, CDU 53 1.09 %
Anneliese Bork, CDU 55 1.14 %
Jürgen Knorz, CDU 52 1.07 %
Birgit Otto, CDU 50 1.03 %
Axel Pfeffer, CDU 53 1.09 %
Werner Nohl, CDU 52 1.07 %
Maren Müller-Erichsen, CDU 53 1.09 %
Peter Kleiner, CDU 49 1.01 %
Siegbert Damaschke, CDU 49 1.01 %
Dr. Sven Simon, CDU 52 1.07 %
Dr. Peter Hahn, CDU 49 1.01 %
Heinz-Peter Haumann, CDU 44 0.91 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.843 20.38 %
Kerstin Gromes, GRÜNE 99 2.58 %
Christian Zuckermann, GRÜNE 91 2.37 %
Dr. Christiane Schmahl, GRÜNE 59 1.54 %
Arne Krause, GRÜNE 52 1.35 %
Ellen Beck, GRÜNE 59 1.54 %
Dr. Michael Buß, GRÜNE 52 1.35 %
Susanne Gerschlauer, GRÜNE 56 1.46 %
Malte Eiff, GRÜNE 53 1.38 %
Katrin Roos, GRÜNE 52 1.35 %
Matthias Knoche, GRÜNE 51 1.33 %
Hiltrud Hofmann, GRÜNE 50 1.30 %
Dr. Eberhard Werner, GRÜNE 50 1.30 %
Gerda Weigel-Greilich, GRÜNE 53 1.38 %
Behzad Borhani, GRÜNE 58 1.51 %
Sandra Henneberg, GRÜNE 53 1.38 %
Klaus-Dieter Grothe, GRÜNE 50 1.30 %
Katrin Schleenbecker, GRÜNE 57 1.48 %
Wolfgang Haußmann, GRÜNE 50 1.30 %
Beatrice Tobisch, GRÜNE 51 1.33 %
Jannis Carl Jansen, GRÜNE 50 1.30 %
Gisela Volk, GRÜNE 48 1.25 %
Stergios Svolos, GRÜNE 52 1.35 %
Heike Habermann, GRÜNE 48 1.25 %
Hans-Dieter Stübenrath, GRÜNE 47 1.22 %
Edith Nürnberger, GRÜNE 47 1.22 %
Fabian Mirold-Stroh, GRÜNE 45 1.17 %
Isabell Dern, GRÜNE 47 1.22 %
Alexander Wright, GRÜNE 47 1.22 %
Ewa Wenig, GRÜNE 47 1.22 %
Wilhelm Zoll, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Sophie Müller, GRÜNE 52 1.35 %
Hans Noormann, GRÜNE 47 1.22 %
Jana Widdig, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Eike Hinrichsen, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Annabel Spencer, GRÜNE 47 1.22 %
Michael Seibert, GRÜNE 47 1.22 %
Dr. Bettina Speiser, GRÜNE 49 1.28 %
Dr. Thomas Krauskopf, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Ulla Limberger, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Karl-Heinz Till, GRÜNE 47 1.22 %
Sylvia Voigt, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Dr. Bernd Voigt, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Kathrin Gaidies, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Klaus-Peter Kreuder, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Wolfgang Macht, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Christiane Janetzky-Klein, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Jonathan Stephan, GRÜNE 48 1.25 %
Dinah Duodu, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Dr. Burkhard Staude, GRÜNE 46 1.20 %
Susanne Eue, GRÜNE 47 1.22 %
Dr. Christof Schütz, GRÜNE 45 1.17 %
Claudia Grothe, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Stephan Henrich, GRÜNE 45 1.17 %
Lea Weinel-Greilich, GRÜNE 49 1.28 %
Hans-Georg Teubner-Damster, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Linda Tasci, GRÜNE 47 1.22 %
Stephan Kannwischer, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Eva Oberschelp, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Dr. Heinrich Brinkmann, GRÜNE 45 1.17 %
Luise Böttcher, GRÜNE 45 1.17 %
Tassilo Köhler, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Heidemarie Hagemann-Haag, GRÜNE 45 1.17 %
Martin Tasci-Lempe, GRÜNE 51 1.33 %
Hannelore Weise, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Reinhard Ewert, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Renate Geiselbrechtinger, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Siegfried Gröf, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Gabriele Waldschmidt-Busse, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Volker Kübler, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Petra Aumann, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Vera Strobel, GRÜNE 43 1.12 %
Michael Köhler, GRÜNE 44 1.14 %
Birgit Zettl, GRÜNE 43 1.12 %
Lothar Peter, GRÜNE 43 1.12 %
Angela Volp, GRÜNE 43 1.12 %
Bülent Gülcehre, GRÜNE 43 1.12 %
Ilse Schrape, GRÜNE 43 1.12 %
Gerhard Born, GRÜNE 43 1.12 %
Sabine Müller-Kübler, GRÜNE 42 1.09 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.248 11.92 %
Sabine Scheele-Brenne, SPD 32 1.42 %
Frank-Tilo Becher, SPD 38 1.69 %
Dr. Melanie Haubrich, SPD 30 1.33 %
Dirk Haas, SPD 31 1.38 %
Anja Stark, SPD 30 1.33 %
Istayfo Turgay, SPD 49 2.18 %
Elke Högy, SPD 30 1.33 %
Sebastian Engel, SPD 28 1.25 %
Anette Henkel, SPD 31 1.38 %
Norman Speier, SPD 28 1.25 %
Annette Bergen-Krause, SPD 28 1.25 %
Matthias Körner, SPD 28 1.25 %
Silva Lübbers, SPD 30 1.33 %
Gerrit Gissel, SPD 28 1.25 %
Marline Younan, SPD 32 1.42 %
Thomas Brunner, SPD 30 1.33 %
Bärbel Schomber, SPD 28 1.25 %
Peter Pilger, SPD 28 1.25 %
Emily Härtel, SPD 29 1.29 %
Norbert Weigelt, SPD 30 1.33 %
Sabine Volk, SPD 28 1.25 %
Karl-Heinz Funck, SPD 28 1.25 %
Ruth Rohdich, SPD 28 1.25 %
Frederic Schneider, SPD 28 1.25 %
Fevzije Zeneli, SPD 31 1.38 %
Etienne Graf von Kalckreuth, SPD 28 1.25 %
Sabine Freifrau Fellner von Feldegg, SPD 28 1.25 %
Stefan Bechthold, SPD 30 1.33 %
Martina Klein, SPD 28 1.25 %
Christian Frank, SPD 28 1.25 %
Ingrid Jackszties-Hoyer, SPD 28 1.25 %
Gerald Dörr, SPD 30 1.33 %
Gudrun Beekmann-Mathar, SPD 28 1.25 %
Niklas Mackowiak, SPD 30 1.33 %
Anja Schwab, SPD 30 1.33 %
Florian Stepanek, SPD 28 1.25 %
Ellen Volk, SPD 30 1.33 %
Michael Borke, SPD 28 1.25 %
Inge-Marlies Rahn, SPD 28 1.25 %
Jonathan Hendrik Peper, SPD 28 1.25 %
Elisabeth Rebekka Langwasser, SPD 28 1.25 %
Sven Weigel, SPD 30 1.33 %
Gudrun Lang, SPD 28 1.25 %
Tobias Lux, SPD 30 1.33 %
Anja Asmussen, SPD 28 1.25 %
Dr. Julien Neubert, SPD 28 1.25 %
Kornelia Steller-Nass, SPD 28 1.25 %
Dr. Christian Heiliger, SPD 28 1.25 %
Kristine Tromsdorf, SPD 28 1.25 %
Horst Röhrig, SPD 27 1.20 %
Johanna Dizo, SPD 30 1.33 %
Sebastian Endres, SPD 30 1.33 %
Tanja Michel, SPD 27 1.20 %
Sebastian Schwarz, SPD 27 1.20 %
Ika Bordasch, SPD 27 1.20 %
Christian Schneider, SPD 27 1.20 %
Stefanie Kraft, SPD 29 1.29 %
Christoph Rathert, SPD 26 1.16 %
Katarzyna Karolina Bandurka, SPD 29 1.29 %
Justin Küblbeck, SPD 31 1.38 %
Eva Janzen, SPD 26 1.16 %
Alfred Kerber, SPD 25 1.11 %
Manfred Riedl, SPD 25 1.11 %
Frank Steibli, SPD 25 1.11 %
Hans-Georg Volk, SPD 25 1.11 %
Reinhard Buß, SPD 25 1.11 %
Heinz Buschmann, SPD 25 1.11 %
Reinhold Friedrich, SPD 25 1.11 %
Wilhelm Jost, SPD 24 1.07 %
Hartmut Roeschen, SPD 23 1.02 %
Hans-Jürgen Becker, SPD 23 1.02 %
Klaus-Dieter Gimbel, SPD 23 1.02 %
Horst Nachtigall, SPD 23 1.02 %
Klaus Döring, SPD 23 1.02 %
Horst Münch, SPD 23 1.02 %
Gerhard Schmidt, SPD 22 0.98 %
Karl-Heinz Schäfer, SPD 21 0.93 %
Bernd Klein, SPD 21 0.93 %
Astrid Eibelshäuser, SPD 27 1.20 %
Felix Döring, SPD 17 0.76 %
Dietlind Grabe-Bolz, SPD 20 0.89 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.922 15.50 %
Karl Heinz Reitz, AfD 111 3.80 %
Manfred Abendroth, AfD 108 3.70 %
Dieter Puhl, AfD 108 3.70 %
Ulrich Salz, AfD 108 3.70 %
Oliver Jürgen Spelkus, AfD 108 3.70 %
Nicolas Kuboschek, AfD 108 3.70 %
Jörn Bauer, AfD 108 3.70 %
Torsten Friebe, AfD 111 3.80 %
Ulrich Grüger, AfD 108 3.70 %
Dieter Reichel, AfD 108 3.70 %
Uwe Schulz, AfD 108 3.70 %
Joana Cotar, AfD 107 3.66 %
Sandra Weegels, AfD 107 3.66 %
Thomas Biemer, AfD 108 3.70 %
Arno Enners, AfD 107 3.66 %
Yassine Tamir, AfD 104 3.56 %
Regina Schmidt, AfD 105 3.59 %
Bernd Hoscher, AfD 74 2.53 %
Corinna Ling, AfD 72 2.46 %
Armin Langhammer, AfD 72 2.46 %
Hilmar Jordan, AfD 72 2.46 %
Michael Ling, AfD 73 2.50 %
Rene Petermann, AfD 72 2.46 %
Alexander Schultheiß, AfD 72 2.46 %
Antje Seip, AfD 73 2.50 %
Robin Jünger, AfD 72 2.46 %
Manon Rohrbach, AfD 72 2.46 %
Thomas Wollmann, AfD 72 2.46 %
Jochen Gärtner, AfD 73 2.50 %
Bernd Bathen, AfD 72 2.46 %
Anton Samoschkoff, AfD 75 2.57 %
Oksana Enners, AfD 74 2.53 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 708 3.75 %
Harald Scherer, FDP 20 2.82 %
Dennis Pucher, FDP 20 2.82 %
Vanessa Rücker, FDP 20 2.82 %
Christian Alexander Krauss, FDP 20 2.82 %
Konstantin Heck, FDP 20 2.82 %
Christine Schneider, FDP 20 2.82 %
Dominik Erb, FDP 20 2.82 %
Jana Nathalie Burg, FDP 17 2.40 %
Sven Deeg, FDP 9 1.27 %
Michael Chadim, FDP 9 1.27 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Greilich, FDP 9 1.27 %
Fabian Schäfer, FDP 9 1.27 %
Brunhilde Trenz, FDP 9 1.27 %
Manuela Giorgis, FDP 9 1.27 %
Leonie Schikora, FDP 9 1.27 %
Cornelia Maykemper, FDP 9 1.27 %
Peter Steil, FDP 9 1.27 %
Wolfgang Mersmann, FDP 9 1.27 %
Volker Schlosser, FDP 9 1.27 %
Barbara Fandré, FDP 9 1.27 %
Tina Lotz, FDP 9 1.27 %
Martin Ballmeier, FDP 9 1.27 %
Holger Schmidt, FDP 9 1.27 %
Annette Greilich, FDP 9 1.27 %
Felix Kibellus, FDP 9 1.27 %
Felix Koop, FDP 11 1.55 %
Sibylle von Schnakenburg, FDP 9 1.27 %
Birgit Effler, FDP 9 1.27 %
Hartmut Grahl, FDP 9 1.27 %
Jörg Schleher, FDP 9 1.27 %
Brigitte Throm-Leistner, FDP 9 1.27 %
Stefan Baldus, FDP 8 1.13 %
Florian Uhl, FDP 8 1.13 %
Maximilian Vodak, FDP 8 1.13 %
Jürgen Trüller, FDP 8 1.13 %
Klaus Albert Volkmann, FDP 8 1.13 %
Lothar Claar, FDP 8 1.13 %
Stevan Stevanovic, FDP 8 1.13 %
Florian Kempff, FDP 8 1.13 %
Lothar Weigel, FDP 8 1.13 %
Hans-Jürgen Turba, FDP 8 1.13 %
Cedric Daunke, FDP 8 1.13 %
Dr. Gerhard Goubeaud, FDP 8 1.13 %
Nikolai Davydov, FDP 11 1.55 %
Karl-Günther Lattermann, FDP 8 1.13 %
Tim Barton, FDP 8 1.13 %
Karin Willenberg, FDP 8 1.13 %
Constantin Gunkel, FDP 8 1.13 %
Friederike Hagenböcker, FDP 8 1.13 %
Dr. Kerstin Stegner, FDP 8 1.13 %
Marcus Zoller, FDP 8 1.13 %
Paul Bugla, FDP 8 1.13 %
Marc Kowal, FDP 8 1.13 %
Aaron Sebastian Dietl, FDP 8 1.13 %
Johannes Maykemper, FDP 8 1.13 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Thomas, FDP 9 1.27 %
Jochem Leifeld, FDP 8 1.13 %
Helmut Jachimsky, FDP 8 1.13 %
Dr. Dietrich Heine, FDP 8 1.13 %
Kornelia Kärcher, FDP 8 1.13 %
Dow Aviv, FDP 8 1.13 %
Andreas Lewandowski, FDP 8 1.13 %
Frank Schulze, FDP 8 1.13 %
Dr. Klaus Doll, FDP 8 1.13 %
Annelie Müller, FDP 8 1.13 %
Dr. Ulrich Kammer, FDP 9 1.27 %
Dr. Volkwin Rott, FDP 8 1.13 %
Andrea Kaup, FDP 8 1.13 %
Walter Kwartnik, FDP 8 1.13 %
Dr. Hermann Seufert, FDP 8 1.13 %
Dr. Reinhard Kaufmann, FDP 8 1.13 %
Wolfgang Greilich, FDP 9 1.27 %
Dr. Hermann Otto Solms, FDP 8 1.13 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.512 13.32 %
Günther Semmler, FW 60 2.39 %
Claudia Zecher, FW 60 2.39 %
Kurt Hillgärtner, FW 60 2.39 %
Johannes Zippel, FW 62 2.47 %
Dr. Bernd Neubert, FW 60 2.39 %
Lutz Nagorr, FW 60 2.39 %
Erhard Reinl, FW 60 2.39 %
Inge Mohr, FW 61 2.43 %
Reiner Dern, FW 58 2.31 %
Frank Ide, FW 55 2.19 %
Rainer Wengorsch, FW 54 2.15 %
Thomas Benz, FW 32 1.27 %
Ottmar Lich, FW 32 1.27 %
Andreas Schuch, FW 32 1.27 %
Julia Trampisch, FW 32 1.27 %
Dieter Hilbert, FW 31 1.23 %
Bernhard Ruhrig, FW 31 1.23 %
Gerhard Pitz, FW 31 1.23 %
Petra Braun, FW 31 1.23 %
Hartmut Gall, FW 31 1.23 %
Roger Friedrich, FW 31 1.23 %
Sören Schmidt, FW 31 1.23 %
Heiner Geißler, FW 40 1.59 %
Anne Sussmann, FW 31 1.23 %
Josef Benner, FW 31 1.23 %
Alexander Zippel, FW 34 1.35 %
Peter Heinisch, FW 33 1.31 %
Anne Schmidt, FW 31 1.23 %
Oliver Meermann, FW 34 1.35 %
Stefan Becker, FW 31 1.23 %
Dirk Oßwald, FW 31 1.23 %
Sascha Ott, FW 34 1.35 %
Harald Mattern, FW 31 1.23 %
Björn Feuerbach, FW 31 1.23 %
Georg Schlierbach, FW 31 1.23 %
Rainer Käs, FW 31 1.23 %
Andreas Becker, FW 31 1.23 %
Peter Holl, FW 31 1.23 %
Friedel Löser, FW 31 1.23 %
Claudia Schmidt, FW 31 1.23 %
Heiko Hanisch, FW 31 1.23 %
Dr. Diego Semmler, FW 31 1.23 %
Lars Schudt, FW 31 1.23 %
Uwe Kühn, FW 31 1.23 %
Rainer Lizon, FW 31 1.23 %
Ilka Gütlich, FW 31 1.23 %
Hans Bausch, FW 31 1.23 %
Gerhard Albach, FW 31 1.23 %
Edwin Schnell, FW 31 1.23 %
Bettina Jost, FW 31 1.23 %
Pia Mauthe, FW 31 1.23 %
Sebastian Schäfer, FW 31 1.23 %
Lothar Hauk, FW 32 1.27 %
Uwe Weimar, FW 31 1.23 %
Manfred Leun, FW 31 1.23 %
Rene Fritz, FW 31 1.23 %
Anette Vogelhöfer, FW 35 1.39 %
Sabrina Hölscher, FW 31 1.23 %
Alfred Victor, FW 31 1.23 %
Joachim Kühn, FW 31 1.23 %
Abraham Abrahamian, FW 31 1.23 %
Manfred Buhl, FW 34 1.35 %
Walter Diehl, FW 31 1.23 %
Marc Wittek, FW 33 1.31 %
Dietmar Joseph, FW 31 1.23 %
Gerhard Becker, FW 31 1.23 %
Peter Ruhwedel, FW 32 1.27 %
Hartmut Schau, FW 31 1.23 %
Immo Zillinger, FW 31 1.23 %
Josef Neuhäuser, FW 29 1.15 %
Gießener LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.105 5.86 %
Reinhard Hamel, Gießener LINKE 43 3.89 %
Desiree Becker, Gießener LINKE 42 3.80 %
Stefan Walther, Gießener LINKE 39 3.53 %
Marcel Tröger, Gießener LINKE 38 3.44 %
Erika Wolf, Gießener LINKE 44 3.98 %
Peter Illerich-Nehmer, Gießener LINKE 40 3.62 %
Bahar Özer, Gießener LINKE 38 3.44 %
Weigiang Lam, Gießener LINKE 38 3.44 %
Dieter Bender, Gießener LINKE 38 3.44 %
Andreas Münnich, Gießener LINKE 29 2.62 %
Karema Padinger, Gießener LINKE 27 2.44 %
Karlheinz Skorwider, Gießener LINKE 28 2.53 %
Lena-Johanna Schmidt, Gießener LINKE 33 2.99 %
Hans-Jürgen Geselle, Gießener LINKE 27 2.44 %
Klaus Zecher, Gießener LINKE 28 2.53 %
Elena Maria Hauter, Gießener LINKE 33 2.99 %
Yakup Avci, Gießener LINKE 27 2.44 %
Hans Jonas Bäcker, Gießener LINKE 26 2.35 %
Noria Brecher, Gießener LINKE 26 2.35 %
Patricia Ruhland, Gießener LINKE 32 2.90 %
Carina Müller, Gießener LINKE 29 2.62 %
Helmut Appel, Gießener LINKE 26 2.35 %
Melanie Tepe, Gießener LINKE 33 2.99 %
Kristin Hügelschäfer, Gießener LINKE 27 2.44 %
Marvin Bauer, Gießener LINKE 24 2.17 %
Luca Savastano, Gießener LINKE 26 2.35 %
Bastian Fabio Rupp, Gießener LINKE 26 2.35 %
Benedikt Hehn, Gießener LINKE 27 2.44 %
Adrian Max Jakob, Gießener LINKE 26 2.35 %
Yannick Paul Wagner, Gießener LINKE 24 2.17 %
Francesco Arman, Gießener LINKE 26 2.35 %
Tristan Stinnesbeck, Gießener LINKE 26 2.35 %
Alexander Busam, Gießener LINKE 26 2.35 %
Cornelia Mim, Gießener LINKE 33 2.99 %
Martin Wagner, Gießener LINKE 24 2.17 %
Marcus Link, Gießener LINKE 26 2.35 %
Die PARTEI - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 273 1.45 %
Marco Rasch, Die PARTEI 16 5.86 %
Darwin Walter, Die PARTEI 12 4.40 %
Diana Zelas, Die PARTEI 16 5.86 %
Hans-Jürgen Kill, Die PARTEI 15 5.49 %
Roland Halder, Die PARTEI 12 4.40 %
Andreas Dort, Die PARTEI 15 5.49 %
Konrad Bestian, Die PARTEI 12 4.40 %
Frederik Völksen, Die PARTEI 16 5.86 %
Anton Wölfel, Die PARTEI 12 4.40 %
Florian Schmidt, Die PARTEI 15 5.49 %
Lukas Boas, Die PARTEI 12 4.40 %
Andrea Junge, Die PARTEI 16 5.86 %
Kai Müller-Lenz, Die PARTEI 12 4.40 %
Thorsten Liebsch, Die PARTEI 15 5.49 %
Lars Nikisch, Die PARTEI 13 4.76 %
Arno Hesse, Die PARTEI 12 4.40 %
Kai Krebs, Die PARTEI 12 4.40 %
Constantin Koch, Die PARTEI 12 4.40 %
Peter Beil, Die PARTEI 12 4.40 %
Schadi Tayebi, Die PARTEI 16 5.86 %
Volt - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 405 2.15 %
Vyacheslav Yashchenko, Volt 19 4.69 %
Jutta Schuchard, Volt 18 4.44 %
Robin Kammer, Volt 18 4.44 %
Rhea Psarros, Volt 19 4.69 %
Frank Schuchard, Volt 18 4.44 %
Astrid Kammer, Volt 18 4.44 %
Tim Weiand, Volt 18 4.44 %
Julia Töws, Volt 19 4.69 %
Julian Schuchard, Volt 18 4.44 %
Kim Hege, Volt 18 4.44 %
Alexander Keleschovsky, Volt 18 4.44 %
Denise Scheyer, Volt 19 4.69 %
Holger Klötzner, Volt 18 4.44 %
Eliane Mitura, Volt 19 4.69 %
Noah Hoepfner, Volt 18 4.44 %
Dwayne Tack, Volt 18 4.44 %
Samuel Gunderloch, Volt 19 4.69 %
Dominik Abshagen, Volt 18 4.44 %
Maximilian Felsing, Volt 19 4.69 %
Patrick Junker, Volt 18 4.44 %
Wolf Dietrich Schreiber, Volt 19 4.69 %
Janis Siebentopf, Volt 19 4.69 %
Ortsbezirk
Gruppierung