Stadtteilbüro Nauborn (27)
Wahlberechtigte 1.549
Wähler/innen 493 31,83 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.253 29,71 %
Michael Hundertmark, CDU 453 6,25 %
Dennis Schneiderat, CDU 303 4,18 %
Andreas Altenheimer, CDU 235 3,24 %
Ruth Viehmann, CDU 290 4,00 %
Thomas Heyer, CDU 249 3,43 %
Dorothea Marx, CDU 226 3,12 %
Martin Steinraths, CDU 221 3,05 %
Bernhard Noack, CDU 213 2,94 %
Petra Weiß, CDU 213 2,94 %
Manfred Viand, CDU 211 2,91 %
Klaus Breidsprecher, CDU 226 3,12 %
Katja Groß, CDU 207 2,85 %
Uwe Schmal, CDU 192 2,65 %
Klaus Scharmann, CDU 206 2,84 %
Christian Cloos, CDU 181 2,50 %
Michael Schubert, CDU 129 1,78 %
Dr. Fritz Teichner, CDU 154 2,12 %
Christoph Schäfer, CDU 124 1,71 %
Akop Voskanian, CDU 120 1,65 %
Dr. Jörg Schneider, CDU 124 1,71 %
Frank Steinraths, CDU 121 1,67 %
Kim Robert Trapp, CDU 118 1,63 %
Dennis Bepler, CDU 114 1,57 %
Stefan Hofmann, CDU 109 1,50 %
Björn Höbel, CDU 110 1,52 %
Tim Schmidt, CDU 109 1,50 %
Maximilian Petry, CDU 160 2,21 %
Fabian Schmidt, CDU 110 1,52 %
Markus Gerner, CDU 112 1,54 %
Gabriele Köhlinger, CDU 119 1,64 %
Steffen Siemens, CDU 129 1,78 %
Nicole Polaczek, CDU 115 1,59 %
Volker Müller, CDU 115 1,59 %
Frank Jahn, CDU 111 1,53 %
Sven Henn, CDU 113 1,56 %
Ailien Schneiderat, CDU 133 1,83 %
Matthias Hundertmark, CDU 213 2,94 %
Thekla Adamietz, CDU 140 1,93 %
Jürgen Zilz, CDU 109 1,50 %
Hiltrud Kühle, CDU 110 1,52 %
Björn Schneider, CDU 144 1,99 %
Barbara Kühn-Leitz, CDU 120 1,65 %
Peter Hilgers, CDU 111 1,53 %
Holger Viehmann, CDU 131 1,81 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.915 32,42 %
Jörg Kratkey, SPD 175 2,21 %
Bärbel Keiner, SPD 165 2,08 %
Udo Volck, SPD 228 2,88 %
Sandra Ihne-Köneke, SPD 179 2,26 %
Karlheinz Kräuter, SPD 160 2,02 %
Dr. Ulrike Göttlicher-Göbel, SPD 162 2,05 %
Klaus Tschakert, SPD 162 2,05 %
Andrea Volk, SPD 158 2,00 %
Hans Litzinger, SPD 141 1,78 %
Martina Heil-Schön, SPD 135 1,71 %
Christopher Bursukis, SPD 133 1,68 %
Ingeborg Koster, SPD 139 1,76 %
Günter Pohl, SPD 143 1,81 %
Sibille Hornivius, SPD 139 1,76 %
Tim Brückmann, SPD 144 1,82 %
Sabrina Zeaiter, SPD 133 1,68 %
Rolf Georg Proß, SPD 131 1,66 %
Inga Boeck, SPD 128 1,62 %
Günter Schmidt, SPD 126 1,59 %
Andrea Lich-Brand, SPD 131 1,66 %
Karl-Heinz Kinkler, SPD 126 1,59 %
Ute Claas, SPD 136 1,72 %
Karlheinz Schäfer, SPD 126 1,59 %
Petra Graf, SPD 125 1,58 %
Peter Pausch, SPD 243 3,07 %
Sabine Schmidt, SPD 135 1,71 %
Waldemar Droß, SPD 125 1,58 %
Jutta Thöne, SPD 128 1,62 %
Kemal Yüksel, SPD 128 1,62 %
Julia Polzer, SPD 127 1,60 %
Andreas Stahl, SPD 122 1,54 %
Ulrike Rühl, SPD 123 1,55 %
Peter Weber, SPD 123 1,55 %
Jutta Müller, SPD 125 1,58 %
Olaf Körting, SPD 120 1,52 %
Sofia Appel, SPD 121 1,53 %
Klaus Linke, SPD 119 1,50 %
Hans-Werner Beck, SPD 157 1,98 %
Kai Thomas Brückmann, SPD 128 1,62 %
Andreas Leiter, SPD 121 1,53 %
Gerhard Richter, SPD 119 1,50 %
Dr. Karl Ihmels, SPD 142 1,79 %
Alexander Wagner, SPD 120 1,52 %
Reiner Nokielski, SPD 120 1,52 %
Edmund Räther, SPD 235 2,97 %
Kenan Ocar, SPD 117 1,48 %
Dr. Mustapha Ouertani, SPD 113 1,43 %
Jürgen vom Scheidt, SPD 119 1,50 %
Peter Großhaus, SPD 116 1,47 %
Horst Prof. Dr. Zahner, SPD 118 1,49 %
Dieter-Friedrich Agel, SPD 112 1,42 %
Elke Zahner, SPD 111 1,40 %
Günter Andrick, SPD 113 1,43 %
Gisela Jäckel, SPD 102 1,29 %
Henny Baring, SPD 98 1,24 %
Ulrich Loh, SPD 92 1,16 %
Eberhard Spamer, SPD 90 1,14 %
Reiner von Eicken, SPD 85 1,07 %
Manfred Wagner, SPD 123 1,55 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.316 9,49 %
Amber Luitjens-Taylor, GRÜNE 141 6,09 %
Thorben Sämann, GRÜNE 118 5,09 %
Dr. Barbara Greis, GRÜNE 123 5,31 %
Christian Sarges, GRÜNE 132 5,70 %
Krimhilde Tacke, GRÜNE 118 5,09 %
Klaus Hugo, GRÜNE 111 4,79 %
Dr. Heidi Bernauer-Münz, GRÜNE 107 4,62 %
Amin Moawad, GRÜNE 106 4,58 %
Petra Strehlau, GRÜNE 126 5,44 %
Dieter Winkelmann, GRÜNE 85 3,67 %
Eleonora Petrow, GRÜNE 77 3,32 %
Mehmet Aslan, GRÜNE 81 3,50 %
Annette Sieberg, GRÜNE 82 3,54 %
Jürgen Weigel, GRÜNE 73 3,15 %
Brigitte Czére, GRÜNE 80 3,45 %
Werner-Alexander Freund, GRÜNE 74 3,20 %
Marion Vasil, GRÜNE 82 3,54 %
Albrecht Graf, GRÜNE 72 3,11 %
Elisabeth Sandhäger-Harsch, GRÜNE 72 3,11 %
Carl-Peter Greis, GRÜNE 78 3,37 %
Elke Freund, GRÜNE 77 3,32 %
Klaus Heinrich, GRÜNE 71 3,07 %
Gertrud Gertz, GRÜNE 70 3,02 %
Norbert Kortlüke, GRÜNE 85 3,67 %
Ute Rauch-Weigel, GRÜNE 75 3,24 %
Die LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 579 2,37 %
Anna Wabel, Die LINKE 46 7,94 %
Harald Mende, Die LINKE 35 6,04 %
Emine Yigit, Die LINKE 33 5,70 %
Sylvia Kornmann, Die LINKE 37 6,39 %
Irene Hahlgans, Die LINKE 35 6,04 %
Joachim Hahlgans, Die LINKE 32 5,53 %
Despina Hanker, Die LINKE 31 5,35 %
Wolfgang Weber, Die LINKE 35 6,04 %
Anton Paulus, Die LINKE 28 4,84 %
Uwe Dzewas, Die LINKE 31 5,35 %
Klaus Petri, Die LINKE 37 6,39 %
Alexander Walendy, Die LINKE 31 5,35 %
Irmgard Reh, Die LINKE 36 6,22 %
Michael Schindler, Die LINKE 28 4,84 %
Beate Lorenz, Die LINKE 34 5,87 %
Michael Henrich, Die LINKE 35 6,04 %
Janine Veit, Die LINKE 35 6,04 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.660 6,80 %
Dr. Matthias Büger, FDP 112 6,75 %
Sigrid Kornmann, FDP 107 6,45 %
Thomas Meißner, FDP 86 5,18 %
Thomas Schermuly, FDP 78 4,70 %
Jürgen Lauber-Nöll, FDP 68 4,10 %
Olga Genzel, FDP 53 3,19 %
Kevin Boden, FDP 69 4,16 %
Dr. Christoph Wehrenfennig, FDP 62 3,73 %
Jochen Horz, FDP 58 3,49 %
Anne Jeurissen, FDP 52 3,13 %
Dr. Wolfgang Bunk, FDP 65 3,92 %
Ariane Büger, FDP 60 3,61 %
Klaus Wagner, FDP 49 2,95 %
Friedel Schäfer, FDP 53 3,19 %
Klaus Bonkowski, FDP 54 3,25 %
Doris Ebertz, FDP 55 3,31 %
Hans-Otto Kneip, FDP 50 3,01 %
Dr. Lothar Hahn, FDP 51 3,07 %
Christel Spieß, FDP 60 3,61 %
Angelo De Bona, FDP 46 2,77 %
Dr. Maximilian Dobler, FDP 44 2,65 %
Theodor Hilk, FDP 48 2,89 %
Achim Schönberger, FDP 44 2,65 %
Günther Prof. Dr. Brobmann, FDP 53 3,19 %
Angelika Kunkel, FDP 53 3,19 %
Herbert Wolf, FDP 44 2,65 %
Wolfram Dette, FDP 86 5,18 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.394 9,81 %
Harald Semler, FW 87 3,63 %
Christa Lefèvre, FW 55 2,30 %
Gudrun Felkl, FW 50 2,09 %
Dr. Andreas Viertelhausen, FW 48 2,01 %
Dunja Boch, FW 53 2,21 %
Renate Pfeiffer-Scherf, FW 73 3,05 %
Stefan Beckmann, FW 101 4,22 %
Andreas Klotz, FW 44 1,84 %
Manfred Brandtner, FW 41 1,71 %
Bernd Müller, FW 37 1,55 %
Ralf Jeschke, FW 50 2,09 %
Werner Ufer, FW 38 1,59 %
Matthias Pachler, FW 40 1,67 %
Wilfried Feix, FW 35 1,46 %
Willi Heun, FW 34 1,42 %
Katharina Endres, FW 36 1,50 %
Sascha Batzer, FW 37 1,55 %
Stefanie Schüßler, FW 37 1,55 %
Hilmar Braun, FW 34 1,42 %
Timo Kleinhans, FW 37 1,55 %
Bernd Agel, FW 34 1,42 %
Hagen Schneider, FW 36 1,50 %
Reiner Nitsch, FW 34 1,42 %
Pia Oelke, FW 34 1,42 %
Thomas Kühn, FW 61 2,55 %
Oswald Scheid, FW 50 2,09 %
Felix Schäfer, FW 34 1,42 %
Klaus Martin, FW 40 1,67 %
Hans Peter Götz, FW 34 1,42 %
Günter Gaul, FW 55 2,30 %
Linda Merzljakov, FW 34 1,42 %
Elvire Lautz, FW 34 1,42 %
Joachim Braun, FW 34 1,42 %
Rudolf Förster, FW 34 1,42 %
Hans-Martin Fries, FW 34 1,42 %
Ursula Ludwig, FW 34 1,42 %
Olaf Weisel, FW 33 1,38 %
Gisela Hofmann, FW 33 1,38 %
Hans-Josef Breucker, FW 33 1,38 %
Dieter Hofmann, FW 33 1,38 %
Thorsten Buseck, FW 33 1,38 %
Heinz-Werner Dietrich, FW 33 1,38 %
Susanne Kühn, FW 46 1,92 %
Dirk Lautz, FW 33 1,38 %
Urszula Ufer, FW 36 1,50 %
Norbert Sieber, FW 52 2,17 %
Ralf Dreuth, FW 36 1,50 %
Jan Thielmann, FW 33 1,38 %
Manfred Veit, FW 39 1,63 %
Oswald Kunz, FW 51 2,13 %
Anna Kunz, FW 42 1,75 %
Herbert Eßer, FW 31 1,29 %
Julia Scherf, FW 40 1,67 %
Astrid Jeschke, FW 30 1,25 %
Sybille Scholz, FW 42 1,75 %
Hermann Spory, FW 25 1,04 %
Manfred Thielmann, FW 35 1,46 %
Peter Hauptvogel, FW 42 1,75 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.297 9,41 %
Wolfgang Bohn, NPD 126 5,49 %
Thassilo Hantusch, NPD 120 5,22 %
Regine Land, NPD 120 5,22 %
Christine Fritz, NPD 118 5,14 %
Martin Brauner, NPD 117 5,09 %
Frank Ritter, NPD 117 5,09 %
Björn Achenbach, NPD 118 5,14 %
Ricky Nawrocki, NPD 117 5,09 %
Thorsten Naujoks, NPD 117 5,09 %
Helga Schmalenberg, NPD 117 5,09 %
Sascha Dunkel, NPD 116 5,05 %
Daniel Schmidt, NPD 115 5,01 %
Lisa Brauner, NPD 120 5,22 %
Heiko Hausner, NPD 113 4,92 %
Manfred Daniel, NPD 112 4,88 %
Michael Broggi, NPD 82 3,57 %
Andreas Hels, NPD 46 2,00 %
Harald Ortmüller, NPD 82 3,57 %
Dieter Kohl, NPD 80 3,48 %
Günter Bornkeßel, NPD 80 3,48 %
Detlef Daniel, NPD 80 3,48 %
Franziska Hausner, NPD 84 3,66 %
Ortsbezirk