Garbenteich, Sport- und Kulturhalle, Eingang links (22)
Wahlberechtigte 1.247
Wähler/innen 490 39,29 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.310 39,51 %
Jakob Ernst Kandel, CDU 327 5,18 %
Anja Sames-Postel, CDU 230 3,65 %
Matthias Jung, CDU 195 3,09 %
Reiner Leidich, CDU 209 3,31 %
Falk Jean Schardt, CDU 180 2,85 %
Torsten Stork, CDU 184 2,92 %
Markus Hutzfeld, CDU 279 4,42 %
Nohman Nohman, CDU 194 3,07 %
Sonya Can, CDU 192 3,04 %
Lorenz Diehl, CDU 160 2,54 %
Michael Wagner, CDU 166 2,63 %
Hans-Joachim Lohrey, CDU 178 2,82 %
Bodo Marsteller, CDU 191 3,03 %
Reinhard Peter, CDU 173 2,74 %
Hartmut Bonn, CDU 154 2,44 %
Tobias Maschmann, CDU 154 2,44 %
Ulrich Engel, CDU 162 2,57 %
Ulrich Hutzfeld, CDU 258 4,09 %
Dr. Helge Stadelmann, CDU 173 2,74 %
Tabea Messerschmidt, CDU 150 2,38 %
Burkhard Stertmann, CDU 139 2,20 %
Walter Stumpf, CDU 140 2,22 %
Malke Aydin, CDU 174 2,76 %
Michael Lemcke, CDU 142 2,25 %
Sami Sahin, CDU 157 2,49 %
Raimund Henkel, CDU 129 2,04 %
Dirk Reh, CDU 212 3,36 %
Simone Heß-Euler, CDU 142 2,25 %
Hartmut Lutz, CDU 380 6,02 %
Birgit Bader, CDU 122 1,93 %
Karin Becker-Dingeldey, CDU 123 1,95 %
Kevin Engel, CDU 106 1,68 %
Michaela Rochow-Linke, CDU 103 1,63 %
Walter Damasky, CDU 106 1,68 %
Horst Holzhauer, CDU 134 2,12 %
Matthias Dingeldey, CDU 92 1,46 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.523 34,58 %
Peter Alexander, SPD 307 5,56 %
Sabine Scheele-Brenne, SPD 158 2,86 %
Prof. Dr. Ernst-Ulrich Huster, SPD 192 3,48 %
Angelika Bartosch, SPD 160 2,90 %
Dominic Tamme, SPD 156 2,82 %
Wilken Gräf, SPD 162 2,93 %
Fadi Touma, SPD 155 2,81 %
Sven Weigel, SPD 179 3,24 %
Melanie Schunk-Wießner, SPD 146 2,64 %
Ulrich Kuhn, SPD 158 2,86 %
Malek Yacoub, SPD 169 3,06 %
Hans Happel, SPD 175 3,17 %
Joy Kumar Chowdhury, SPD 134 2,43 %
Arno Schäfer, SPD 141 2,55 %
Ralf Ohnmacht, SPD 139 2,52 %
Horst Biadala, SPD 149 2,70 %
Jürgen Görig, SPD 141 2,55 %
Sandra Haberland, SPD 141 2,55 %
Horst Jürgen Briegel, SPD 141 2,55 %
Siglinde Michen, SPD 177 3,20 %
Klaus-Dieter Gimbel, SPD 139 2,52 %
Uwe Happel, SPD 133 2,41 %
Matthias Alexander, SPD 150 2,72 %
Horst-Erich Stumpf, SPD 213 3,86 %
Robert Majcen, SPD 134 2,43 %
Dagmar Czieschinski, SPD 125 2,26 %
Elke Gräf, SPD 123 2,23 %
Ann-Kristin Briegel, SPD 128 2,32 %
Bernd Felde, SPD 130 2,35 %
Uwe Hupfeld, SPD 139 2,52 %
Timo Happel, SPD 123 2,23 %
Jürgen Schöffmann, SPD 152 2,75 %
Dominik Rudolph, SPD 120 2,17 %
Karl-Heinz Gros, SPD 110 1,99 %
Jan Hufnagel, SPD 105 1,90 %
Günter Köhler, SPD 124 2,25 %
Dr. Klaus Becker, SPD 95 1,72 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.191 7,46 %
Eckart Hafemann, GRÜNE 102 8,56 %
Reimar Stenzel, GRÜNE 75 6,30 %
Jörg Bieszczak, GRÜNE 70 5,88 %
Simone van Slobbe-Schneider, GRÜNE 78 6,55 %
Werner Blezinger, GRÜNE 66 5,54 %
Barbara Rustige, GRÜNE 70 5,88 %
Katrin Roos, GRÜNE 64 5,37 %
Matthias von Marcard, GRÜNE 62 5,21 %
Katharina Bork, GRÜNE 62 5,21 %
Wolfgang Kroll, GRÜNE 65 5,46 %
Theresa Hollerith, GRÜNE 65 5,46 %
Hubert Bloehs-Michaelis, GRÜNE 60 5,04 %
Gisa von Marcard, GRÜNE 59 4,95 %
Hannes Roos, GRÜNE 59 4,95 %
Christiane Eisenbeis, GRÜNE 59 4,95 %
Beate Hafemann, GRÜNE 59 4,95 %
Monika Schindler, GRÜNE 58 4,87 %
Jutta Boos, GRÜNE 58 4,87 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 545 3,41 %
Fabian Schäfer, FDP 81 14,86 %
Sebastian Jung, FDP 39 7,16 %
Wolfgang Sames, FDP 41 7,52 %
Thorsten Mrasek, FDP 33 6,06 %
Brigitte Throm-Leistner, FDP 36 6,61 %
Dr. Michael Mautner, FDP 42 7,71 %
Karl Will, FDP 42 7,71 %
Lea Mautner, FDP 33 6,06 %
Nuri Budak, FDP 38 6,97 %
Anneliese Müller, FDP 32 5,87 %
Sven Vonderheid, FDP 35 6,42 %
Wolfgang Müller, FDP 29 5,32 %
Stephan Punzert, FDP 35 6,42 %
Helga Mautner, FDP 29 5,32 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.402 15,04 %
Andreas Schuch, FW 150 6,24 %
Bettina Jost, FW 148 6,16 %
Ewald Seidler, FW 140 5,83 %
Ulrich Sann, FW 130 5,41 %
Björn Feuerbach, FW 110 4,58 %
Kristiane Neuhoff, FW 71 2,96 %
Sabine Weck, FW 70 2,91 %
Sabrina Hölscher, FW 69 2,87 %
Marcel Pfeffer, FW 70 2,91 %
Claudia Rupprecht, FW 70 2,91 %
Kevin Kristen, FW 68 2,83 %
Martin Gromes, FW 71 2,96 %
Kira Keßler, FW 75 3,12 %
Markus Weber, FW 59 2,46 %
Antje Feuerbach, FW 65 2,71 %
Laura Janka, FW 63 2,62 %
Thomas Laiacker, FW 69 2,87 %
Christel Hölscher, FW 56 2,33 %
Thomas Landgraf, FW 93 3,87 %
Thorsten Bender, FW 56 2,33 %
Herwig Burgert, FW 62 2,58 %
Norman Klotz, FW 58 2,41 %
Klaus Sommer, FW 59 2,46 %
Horst Harnisch, FW 56 2,33 %
Karl Wilhelm Wüst, FW 60 2,50 %
Hans Reitz, FW 54 2,25 %
Erwin Jost, FW 61 2,54 %
Wilhelm Schuch, FW 62 2,58 %
Erich Klotz, FW 57 2,37 %
Rolf Becker, FW 58 2,41 %
Renate Mündelein, FW 55 2,29 %
Ernst Klingelhöfer, FW 57 2,37 %
Ortsbezirk