Kongresshalle Gießen (80002)
Wahlberechtigte | 4.415 | |
Wähler/innen | 663 | 15,02 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
GIL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Basher Ali, GIL | |||
Ahmad Faysal, GIL | |||
Ammar Al Lugami, GIL | |||
Abd Jaber, GIL | |||
Mazen Alssahen, GIL | |||
Mazen Shihan, GIL | |||
Amet Zulfikari, GIL | |||
GI - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Mostafa Farman, GI | |||
Zeynal Sahin, GI | |||
Nader Madjidian, GI | |||
Lilia Joo Chang, GI | |||
Olga Royak, GI | |||
Alem Yemane, GI | |||
Saverio Vulcano, GI | |||
Ganime Gülmez, GI | |||
Sefika Celik, GI | |||
Winkelines Randy Witt-Saez, GI | |||
Sameh Shabana, GI | |||
Zeynep Erdogan, GI | |||
Leyla Agirman, GI | |||
Eden Tesfaghiorghis, GI | |||
Mehmet Solak, GI | |||
Sayyed Alireza Waheedi, GI | |||
Natallia Knöbl, GI | |||
Erkan Kaya, GI | |||
Ludmilla Antonov, GI | |||
Orhan Kaya, GI | |||
Natalie Burbelko, GI | |||
Ferhad Seyfaldin, GI | |||
Ahmed Harun, GI | |||
Alex Traore, GI | |||
Ibrahima Ba, GI | |||
Paula Kronberga, GI | |||
Lemlem Kaleab, GI | |||
Tatiana Kayzer, GI | |||
Elsaid Meti, GI | |||
Diana Gomez Garcia, GI | |||
Mohammad Malik, GI | |||
Ermias Tewolde Keleta, GI | |||
Javed Hasseli, GI | |||
AiL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Edin Muharemovic, AiL | |||
Marcel Dossou, AiL | |||
Mohamed Ibrahim Idries, AiL | |||
Bibiane Kamdem Feupessi, AiL | |||
Zeynab Hosseinzada, AiL | |||
Wesam Jouda, AiL | |||
Shazaly Ahmed Eltayeb, AiL | |||
Rita Akago, AiL | |||
Francois-Marie Emakam Ngueumaleu, AiL | |||
Refat Zain, AiL | |||
Donaldson Tongle Kenfack, AiL | |||
Gilles Djoum Tchuenguem, AiL | |||
Kenan Aslanoglu, AiL | |||
Salman Hosseinzada, AiL | |||
Kushtrim Hamiti, AiL | |||
Fernandaise Leukeu Njouonang, AiL | |||
Gara Takpara, AiL | |||
Francine Emakam Ngueumaleu, AiL | |||
Fabrice Hountsa Djoumessi, AiL | |||
Narcisse Kagoue Ngale, AiL | |||
Emeric Tsague, AiL | |||
Jiresse Dongmo Matchi, AiL | |||
Doris Zikeu Yemele, AiL | |||
Abdiqani Jibril, AiL | |||
Mohamed Osman Ali, AiL | |||
Abdikarim Siyaad Jaamac, AiL | |||
Vahan Davoyan, AiL | |||
Zayed Ali, AiL | |||
Marline Younan, AiL | |||
WT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Rasim Azim, WT | |||
Nabi Ibraimtzik, WT | |||
Ercan Faik, WT | |||
Ritvan Chasan, WT | |||
Mizgin Marankoz, WT | |||
Zuhal Baykara, WT | |||
Orhan Ahmet, WT | |||
Sevda Kara Moustafa, WT | |||
Veysel Apti, WT | |||
Stavros Giovanakis, WT | |||
Surejan Mustafov, WT | |||
Aichan Roustem, WT | |||
Hüseyin Turhan, WT | |||
Burhan Ahmet, WT | |||
Menduh Polat, WT | |||
Serif Achmet Topal, WT | |||
Faik Ahmet, WT | |||
Ilchan Patlak Sali, WT | |||
Angel Atanasov, WT | |||
Ahmed Mehmedov, WT |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 15,02 %