Stadt Laubach
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(18 von 18 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 7.476 | |
Wähler/innen | 3.501 | 46,83 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Ingrid Albert, CDU | |||
Uwe Beyer, CDU | |||
Karl August Schmidt, CDU | |||
Wolfgang Bender, CDU | |||
Gerold Becker, CDU | |||
Axel Kröll, CDU | |||
Susanne Meckel, CDU | |||
Volker Schwab, CDU | |||
Karin Löber, CDU | |||
Peter Weigand, CDU | |||
Sabine Schudt-Cuda, CDU | |||
Horst Schmidt, CDU | |||
Gerhard Lotz, CDU | |||
Andreas Koch, CDU | |||
Manfred Luckert, CDU | |||
Sven Rinker, CDU | |||
Bernhard Jäger, CDU | |||
Gundela Lind, CDU | |||
Edwin Neckermann, CDU | |||
Burkhard Letz, CDU | |||
Angela Jünger, CDU | |||
Heiko Schyboll, CDU | |||
Waldemar Zimmermann, CDU | |||
Dirk-Michael Hofmann, CDU | |||
Carlo Heres, CDU | |||
Jens Albach, CDU | |||
Ludwig Rosenbaum, CDU | |||
Hidir Polat, CDU | |||
Thomas Ester, CDU | |||
Jennifer Lotz-Hensellek, CDU | |||
Birgit Gräfin zu Solms-Laubach, CDU | |||
Günter de Voss, CDU | |||
Björn Erik Ruppel, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Helmut Kircher, SPD | |||
Thorsten Gottwals, SPD | |||
Klaus Dieter Schmitt, SPD | |||
Harald Mohr, SPD | |||
Manfred Desch, SPD | |||
Horst Wagner, SPD | |||
Hans-Jürgen Becker, SPD | |||
Hermann Hermannski, SPD | |||
Andreas Strankowski, SPD | |||
Holger Adolf, SPD | |||
Ilona Schönhals, SPD | |||
Sigrid Poschpiech, SPD | |||
Heike Schmalenberg, SPD | |||
Manuel Ruschig, SPD | |||
Harald Geiß, SPD | |||
Christoph Rupp, SPD | |||
Werner Siegfried, SPD | |||
Andreas Beinl, SPD | |||
Frank Jung, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Baumgartner, SPD | |||
Martin Jung, SPD | |||
Jörg Gontrum, SPD | |||
Dieter Wengorsch, SPD | |||
Stefan Emrich, SPD | |||
Elke Stengel, SPD | |||
Michael Groß, SPD | |||
Carl Lakos, SPD | |||
Rolf Meckel, SPD | |||
Christoph Keil, SPD | |||
Katrin Neumann, SPD | |||
Uwe Waschke, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Emrich, SPD | |||
Jens Schäfer, SPD | |||
Helmut Eisenfeller, SPD | |||
Karl Schad, SPD | |||
Hüseyin Karaman, SPD | |||
Klaus-Jürgen Neuß, SPD | |||
Andrea Ruschig, SPD | |||
Jörg Tasler, SPD | |||
Mathias Viehl, SPD | |||
Heinz Lakos, SPD | |||
Thomas Gleske, SPD | |||
Jürgen Döring, SPD | |||
Heidrun Schmitt, SPD | |||
Kirsten Gleske, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Wolf Alzuhn, FDP | |||
Otto Wörner, FDP | |||
Kurt Knoll, FDP | |||
Walter Müller, FDP | |||
Klaus Wiehe, FDP | |||
Wolfgang Mersmann, FDP | |||
Dr. Tim Metje, FDP | |||
Eberhard Röschen, FDP | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Reinhold Weißer, GRÜNE | |||
Ingeborg Raschke, GRÜNE | |||
Detlef Neuhaus, GRÜNE | |||
Hans-Georg Teubner-Damster, GRÜNE | |||
Günter Werk, GRÜNE | |||
Carmen Becker, GRÜNE | |||
Christiane Steinbach, GRÜNE | |||
Lisa Damster, GRÜNE | |||
Karl-Heinz Freund, GRÜNE | |||
Oliver Weisenborn, GRÜNE | |||
Barbara Dietz, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Christiane Schmahl, GRÜNE | |||
Freie Wähler - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Günter Haas, Freie Wähler | |||
Vlado Domladovac, Freie Wähler | |||
Norbert Walter, Freie Wähler | |||
Klaus Hofmann, Freie Wähler | |||
Hans-Peter Lindner, Freie Wähler | |||
Günter Görnert, Freie Wähler | |||
Ralf Gottwals, Freie Wähler | |||
Heinz-Wilhelm Schnabel, Freie Wähler | |||
Bernd Bigdun, Freie Wähler | |||
Artur Niesner, Freie Wähler | |||
Klaus Emrich, Freie Wähler | |||
Klaus Böning, Freie Wähler | |||
Oliver Meermann, Freie Wähler | |||
Walter Knöß, Freie Wähler | |||
Klaus Rühl, Freie Wähler | |||
Peter Behrendt, Freie Wähler | |||
Roland Schmadel, Freie Wähler | |||
Yvonne Förster, Freie Wähler | |||
Florian Schnabel, Freie Wähler | |||
Günther Semmler, Freie Wähler | |||
Holger Parr, Freie Wähler | |||
Udo Walter, Freie Wähler | |||
Michael Dörr, Freie Wähler | |||
Waltraud Leineweber, Freie Wähler | |||
Carsten Kromeier, Freie Wähler | |||
Rene Schäfer, Freie Wähler | |||
Elisabeth Frank, Freie Wähler | |||
Thorsten Sauerbrey, Freie Wähler | |||
Neithard Rodegro, Freie Wähler | |||
Klaus Römer, Freie Wähler | |||
Björn Götz, Freie Wähler | |||
Hannelore Lindner, Freie Wähler | |||
Ralf Ide, Freie Wähler | |||
Philipp Melchior, Freie Wähler | |||
Thomas Lederer, Freie Wähler | |||
Michael Sussmann, Freie Wähler | |||
Markus Stampfer, Freie Wähler | |||
Christine Schönwetter, Freie Wähler | |||
Christine Horst, Freie Wähler | |||
Stephanie Wurm-Luderer, Freie Wähler | |||
Heinz Fleischhauer, Freie Wähler | |||
Marc Wittek, Freie Wähler | |||
Hans Walter Parr, Freie Wähler | |||
Roswitha Behrendt, Freie Wähler | |||
Horst Lang, Freie Wähler | |||
Josef Neuhäuser, Freie Wähler | |||
Peter Diehl, Freie Wähler | |||
Hans-Jürgen Seip, Freie Wähler | |||
Joachim Kühn, Freie Wähler | |||
Rudolf Tischer, Freie Wähler | |||
Heiko Schmidt, Freie Wähler | |||
Heidemarie Gassen, Freie Wähler | |||
Manuela Weisenborn, Freie Wähler | |||
Fritz Roßbach, Freie Wähler | |||
Manfred Diehl, Freie Wähler | |||
Rolf Gramskopf, Freie Wähler | |||
Bernd Schäfer, Freie Wähler | |||
Dirk Oßwald, Freie Wähler | |||
Anja Hahn, Freie Wähler | |||
Andrea Keller, Freie Wähler | |||
FJW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Diego Semmler, FJW | |||
Jan Hoffmann, FJW | |||
Sandra Seibert, FJW | |||
Andre Sussmann, FJW | |||
Marc-Aurel Lotz, FJW | |||
Anne Sussmann, FJW | |||
Lutz Nagorr, FJW | |||
Christian Göbel, FJW | |||
BfL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Kurt Oster, BfL | |||
Dietmar Poth, BfL | |||
Hermann Fehrentz, BfL |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 46,83 %