Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Sapper, Erich
CDU Weller, Karl Ludwig
CDU Rinn, Klaus
CDU Neidel, Peter
CDU Kraus, Marita
CDU Cornelius, Christoph
CDU Sapper, Karin
CDU Schwarzer, Gustav
CDU Boucsein, Christian
CDU Klug, Stefan
SPD Schuster, Heiko
SPD Panhans, Gudrun
SPD Bepler, Walter
SPD Jitschin, Kornelia
SPD Grüttner, Liane
SPD Davies, Martin W.
SPD Bader, Reiner
SPD Nikolai, Tobias
SPD Linker, Rolf
FDP Schmidt, Holger
GRÜNE Schulze-Velmede, Gerhard
GRÜNE Henrich, Stephan
GRÜNE Kübler, Volker
GRÜNE Römer-Peitz, Manfred
GRÜNE Stöber, Ulrich
FW Becker, Gerhard
FW Henkelmann, Martin
FW Steinmüller, Jürgen
KWI Buseck, Gernot
KWI Will, Ute
KWI Oestreich, Wolfgang
Gemeinde Heuchelheim a. d. Lahn

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(6 von 6 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 5.899
Wähler/innen 3.293 55,82 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 31.624 33,55 %
Karl Ludwig Weller, CDU 1.656 5,24 %
Erich Sapper, CDU 1.682 5,32 %
Christoph Cornelius, CDU 1.177 3,72 %
Klaus Rinn, CDU 1.518 4,80 %
Marita Kraus, CDU 1.228 3,88 %
Lutz Gümbel, CDU 1.116 3,53 %
Christian Boucsein, CDU 1.161 3,67 %
Karin Sapper, CDU 1.176 3,72 %
Esther Boucsein, CDU 1.116 3,53 %
Stefan Klug, CDU 1.126 3,56 %
Sebastian Faupel, CDU 989 3,13 %
Dirk Oliver Jatzlauk, CDU 945 2,99 %
Dorian Hofmann, CDU 857 2,71 %
Gabriele Minninger, CDU 961 3,04 %
Peter Neidel, CDU 1.439 4,55 %
Bernd Heuser, CDU 910 2,88 %
Else Schneider, CDU 960 3,04 %
Björn Hirschhäuser, CDU 1.018 3,22 %
Gunter Mandler, CDU 922 2,92 %
Elisabeth Weller, CDU 857 2,71 %
Lars-Alexander Hajdu, CDU 949 3,00 %
Heidemarie Herteux, CDU 802 2,54 %
Tanja Skrzypek, CDU 763 2,41 %
Gustav Schwarzer, CDU 1.175 3,72 %
Klaus Gelchsheimer, CDU 909 2,87 %
Gerd Bebling, CDU 831 2,63 %
Claus Coburger, CDU 803 2,54 %
Rolf Leisner, CDU 674 2,13 %
Karl-Otto Brückmann, CDU 660 2,09 %
Doris Keitzer-Vogel, CDU 619 1,96 %
Doris Coburger, CDU 625 1,98 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 25.858 27,43 %
Heiko Schuster, SPD 1.819 7,03 %
Martin W. Davies, SPD 1.045 4,04 %
Kornelia Jitschin, SPD 1.131 4,37 %
Walter Bepler, SPD 1.403 5,43 %
Benjamin-Sebastian Unverricht, SPD 861 3,33 %
Gudrun Panhans, SPD 1.453 5,62 %
Reiner Bader, SPD 1.005 3,89 %
Rolf Linker, SPD 1.001 3,87 %
Liane Grüttner, SPD 1.059 4,10 %
Dieter Schneider, SPD 801 3,10 %
Frank Viehmann, SPD 913 3,53 %
Marion Lücke-Schmidt, SPD 773 2,99 %
Michael Papke, SPD 740 2,86 %
Reinhold Casper, SPD 751 2,90 %
Karin Herden-Lemnitzer, SPD 850 3,29 %
Nico Greiner, SPD 760 2,94 %
Tobias Nikolai, SPD 1.004 3,88 %
Nadeschda Laudenschleger, SPD 747 2,89 %
Harald Berg, SPD 705 2,73 %
Andrea Viehmann, SPD 768 2,97 %
Martin Battenberg, SPD 641 2,48 %
Michael Schmidt, SPD 617 2,39 %
Axel Becker-Grundke, SPD 747 2,89 %
Thorsten Patrick Balser, SPD 764 2,95 %
Gottfried Mandler, SPD 561 2,17 %
Ulrich Schmidt, SPD 569 2,20 %
Alexander Grün, SPD 602 2,33 %
Jochen Braun, SPD 559 2,16 %
Helmut Heidt, SPD 502 1,94 %
Karl Heinz Germer, SPD 707 2,73 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.701 3,93 %
Holger Schmidt, FDP 489 13,21 %
Bernhard Huber, FDP 404 10,92 %
Silke Wörner, FDP 304 8,21 %
Helmut Sack, FDP 254 6,86 %
Selda Demirel-Kocar, FDP 192 5,19 %
Volker Otto Kröck, FDP 419 11,32 %
Jochen Wörner, FDP 197 5,32 %
Jörg Huber, FDP 275 7,43 %
Klaus Albert Volkmann, FDP 191 5,16 %
Wolfgang Dieter Wicke, FDP 124 3,35 %
Hans Walter Klug, FDP 350 9,46 %
Dr. Volkwin Rott, FDP 207 5,59 %
Kai Uwe Epp, FDP 152 4,11 %
Dr. Hermann Seufert, FDP 143 3,86 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.779 16,74 %
Stephan Henrich, GRÜNE 1.614 10,23 %
Manfred Römer-Peitz, GRÜNE 1.445 9,16 %
Volker Kübler, GRÜNE 1.609 10,20 %
Gerhard Schulze-Velmede, GRÜNE 1.677 10,63 %
Ulrich Stöber, GRÜNE 1.365 8,65 %
Kuno-Eberhard Konopka, GRÜNE 1.094 6,93 %
Katrin Schleenbecker, GRÜNE 1.142 7,24 %
Fikri Anil Altintas, GRÜNE 967 6,13 %
Sabine Tuchscherer, GRÜNE 1.049 6,65 %
Oliver Tschnirschnitz, GRÜNE 938 5,94 %
Carola Klenner, GRÜNE 996 6,31 %
Günther Pohl, GRÜNE 921 5,84 %
Dr. Marieluise Hermanns, GRÜNE 962 6,10 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.211 8,71 %
Gerhard Becker, FW 783 9,54 %
Jürgen Steinmüller, FW 699 8,51 %
Sören Schmidt, FW 598 7,28 %
Martin Henkelmann, FW 782 9,52 %
Marcus Leopold, FW 514 6,26 %
Dr. Manfred Ehlers, FW 620 7,55 %
Claudia Schmidt, FW 483 5,88 %
Rouven Lößner, FW 436 5,31 %
Engelbert Hofmann, FW 353 4,30 %
Dirk Medebach, FW 467 5,69 %
Klaus Hundrieser, FW 400 4,87 %
Jens Becker, FW 389 4,74 %
Roswitha Bepler, FW 396 4,82 %
Dr. Reinhard Schnetter, FW 261 3,18 %
Dieter Hofmann, FW 225 2,74 %
Hilde Weber, FW 245 2,98 %
Günter Reuschling, FW 296 3,60 %
Wilma Lößner, FW 264 3,22 %
KWI - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.080 9,63 %
Gernot Buseck, KWI 905 9,97 %
Ute Will, KWI 874 9,63 %
Wolfgang Oestreich, KWI 777 8,56 %
Willi Heß, KWI 656 7,22 %
Helmut Schuster, KWI 611 6,73 %
Jochen Will, KWI 620 6,83 %
Manfred Jahnel, KWI 599 6,60 %
Sebastian-Marco Jaksch, KWI 647 7,13 %
Ursula Leib, KWI 576 6,34 %
Jürgen Puhl, KWI 635 6,99 %
Christa Oestreich, KWI 528 5,81 %
Bernhard Leib, KWI 564 6,21 %
Margit Jahnel, KWI 504 5,55 %
Michael Schulze, KWI 584 6,43 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 B1