Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Lang, Hans-Georg | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Reinhardt, Heinrich | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | März, Maria | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Bonacker, Otmar | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Rogg, Ursula | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Botthof, Robert | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Schaub, Ilona | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Dziuba, Joachim | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Rhein, Stefan | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Ryborsch, Klaus | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Zink, Bernd | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Görge, August | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Metz, Jochen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Hille, Frank | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Back, Hans-Jürgen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Mehlinger, Peter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Erber, Dieter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Quirmbach, Ulrike | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Somogyi, Christian | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Hesse, Werner | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Mönninger-Botthof, Carla | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Reitmeier, Susanne | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Salzer, Wolfgang | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Runge, Nils | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Becker, Markus | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Hahn, Helmut | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Kroll, Gerhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Behler, Jürgen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Özgüven, Handan | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Waldheim, Bernd | Wahlbezirk 0 |
REP | Thierau, Manfred | Wahlbezirk 0 |
REP | Langner, Hans-Dieter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
REP | Jarosch, Gerhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
AGS | Schuchardt, Rabea | Wahlbezirk 0 |
AGS | Linker, Jörg | Wahlbezirk 0 |
BB/FDP | Koch, Winand | Wahlbezirk 0 |
BB/FDP | Dr. Marcovici, Br, nco | Wahlbezirk 0 |
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(18 von 18 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 14.357 | |
Wähler/innen | 6.017 | 41,91 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 0 |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Hans-Georg Lang, CDU | |||
Joachim Dziuba, CDU | |||
Ursula Rogg, CDU | |||
Heinrich Reinhardt, CDU | |||
Bernd Zink, CDU | |||
Maria März, CDU | |||
Otmar Bonacker, CDU | |||
Ilona Schaub, CDU | |||
Klaus Ryborsch, CDU | |||
Frank Hille, CDU | |||
Stefan Rhein, CDU | |||
Annemarie Hühn, CDU | |||
Robert Botthof, CDU | |||
August Görge, CDU | |||
Jochen Metz, CDU | |||
Heinz-Jürgen Ruske, CDU | |||
Peter Mehlinger, CDU | |||
Werner Metzger, CDU | |||
Otto sen. Kotke, CDU | |||
Dieter Erber, CDU | |||
Ulrike Quirmbach, CDU | |||
Thomas Dziuba, CDU | |||
Tobias Karlein, CDU | |||
Uta Gruß, CDU | |||
Hans-Jürgen Back, CDU | |||
Helmut Werner, CDU | |||
Nicholas-Frederik Schenk zu Schweinsberg, CDU | |||
Roswitha Schmitt, CDU | |||
Heinz Schneider, CDU | |||
Otto jun. Kotke, CDU | |||
Wolfgang Trautwein, CDU | |||
Manuela Engelhardt-Görge, CDU | |||
Eike Theis, CDU | |||
Helmut Skitschak, CDU | |||
Juliane Metzger, CDU | |||
Andreas Goldbach, CDU | |||
Karl-Heinz Steinhaus, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Christian Somogyi, SPD | |||
Werner Hesse, SPD | |||
Carla Mönninger-Botthof, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Salzer, SPD | |||
Susanne Reitmeier, SPD | |||
Nils Runge, SPD | |||
Helmut Hahn, SPD | |||
Jürgen Behler, SPD | |||
Markus Becker, SPD | |||
Gerhard Kroll, SPD | |||
Handan Özgüven, SPD | |||
Thomas Berle, SPD | |||
Bernd Waldheim, SPD | |||
Heinz Mengel, SPD | |||
Reinhard Kauk, SPD | |||
Rebecca Giezek, SPD | |||
Philipp Hesse, SPD | |||
Frank Naumann, SPD | |||
Burkhard Scheerer, SPD | |||
Karl-Heinz Zupanic-Digula, SPD | |||
Max Kleiner, SPD | |||
Karl-Hermann Schönhals, SPD | |||
Stephan Runge, SPD | |||
Ruth Tschorn, SPD | |||
Bernhard Feldpausch, SPD | |||
Frank Drescher, SPD | |||
Maximilian Ernst, SPD | |||
Roswitha Birkenstock, SPD | |||
David Mengel, SPD | |||
Helmut Heyn, SPD | |||
Sabine Behler, SPD | |||
Marc Luckhardt, SPD | |||
Ilona Mönninger-Somogyi, SPD | |||
Ute Hesse, SPD | |||
Ruth Martin, SPD | |||
Musa Sirin, SPD | |||
Rudi Scharn, SPD | |||
REP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
REP - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Manfred Thierau, REP | |||
Hans-Dieter Langner, REP | |||
Gerhard Jarosch, REP | |||
Norbert Thierau, REP | |||
Uwe Haemer, REP | |||
Hans-Jürgen Winter, REP | |||
Jenny Hesse, REP | |||
Walter Witkus, REP | |||
Manfred Kuklok, REP | |||
Karl Nitka, REP | |||
Dieter Schilling, REP | |||
Roman Gruschka, REP | |||
Siegfried Menzel, REP | |||
Erika Langner-Meilenbrok, REP | |||
AGS - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
AGS - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
AGS - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Rabea Schuchardt, AGS | |||
Bernt Klapper, AGS | |||
Eike Ettel, AGS | |||
Jörg Linker, AGS | |||
Sieglinde Ubrich, AGS | |||
Franz Seifert, AGS | |||
Engelbert Bettscheider, AGS | |||
Ernst Wende, AGS | |||
Annette Sowa-Janitzki, AGS | |||
Karl-Heinz Dubbert, AGS | |||
Ernst Zweigelt, AGS | |||
Dieter Komma, AGS | |||
Fritz Groß, AGS | |||
Christel Wende, AGS | |||
Henning Fisbeck, AGS | |||
Holger Mann, AGS | |||
Erich Seekatz, AGS | |||
Karl-Heinz Hoffmann, AGS | |||
Horst Dippel, AGS | |||
Helwig Hohl, AGS | |||
Renate Brömer, AGS | |||
Horst Fisbeck, AGS | |||
Günther Ettel, AGS | |||
BB/FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
BB/FDP - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
BB/FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Winand Koch, BB/FDP | |||
Christina Frank, BB/FDP | |||
Dr. nco Marcovici, Br, BB/FDP | |||
Friedhelm Wieber, BB/FDP | |||
Ludwig Bachhuber, BB/FDP | |||
Uwe Mottner, BB/FDP | |||
Rita Jennemann, BB/FDP | |||
Alessio Angiargiu, BB/FDP | |||
Wolfgang Schicha, BB/FDP | |||
Michael Deuker, BB/FDP | |||
Alexandra Koch, BB/FDP | |||
Wolfgang Schratz, BB/FDP | |||
Thomas Siering, BB/FDP | |||
Erhard Neumann, BB/FDP | |||
Hans-Jürgen Ernst, BB/FDP | |||
Martin Schneider, BB/FDP | |||
Heinrich Schütz, BB/FDP | |||
Thomas Seinsoth, BB/FDP | |||
Peter Helfenritter, BB/FDP | |||
Hubert Müller, BB/FDP | |||
Martin Frank, BB/FDP | |||
Brigitte Neumann, BB/FDP | |||
Reinhardt Mehrhof, BB/FDP | |||
Helmut Wollmer, BB/FDP | |||
Josef Bauer, BB/FDP | |||
Fritz Mehlhorn, BB/FDP |
41,91 %
18 von 18 Schnellmeldungen