Wahlberechtigte | 957 | |
Wähler/innen | 370 | 38,66 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 0 |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Werner Kappel, CDU | |||
Thomas Groll, CDU | |||
Artur Groß, CDU | |||
Jan von Holten, CDU | |||
Karl Stehl, CDU | |||
Wolfgang Ruhl, CDU | |||
Franz-Wilfried Michels, CDU | |||
Walter Schmitt, CDU | |||
Holger Gnau, CDU | |||
Bernd Malkus, CDU | |||
Wolfram Ellenberg, CDU | |||
Karl-Eugen Ramb, CDU | |||
Volker Zinser, CDU | |||
Klaus Schwalm, CDU | |||
Reiner Maikranz, CDU | |||
Franz-Karl Pfeiffer, CDU | |||
Norbert Krapp, CDU | |||
Siegfried Haubold, CDU | |||
Viktor Renn, CDU | |||
Gerhard Heinmöller, CDU | |||
Michael Dippel, CDU | |||
Nikolaus Petri, CDU | |||
Wolfgang Bauer, CDU | |||
Barbara Stahl, CDU | |||
Eberhard Hörter, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Thomas Horn, SPD | |||
Norbert Pfister, SPD | |||
Ella Milewski, SPD | |||
Anita Ochs, SPD | |||
Hans-Gerhard Gatzweiler, SPD | |||
Jörg Grasse, SPD | |||
Georg Metz, SPD | |||
Ursula Lemmer, SPD | |||
Karl Heinz Waschkowitz, SPD | |||
Werner Ochs, SPD | |||
Manfred Schmitz, SPD | |||
Heinrich Schnell, SPD | |||
Gerhard Koch, SPD | |||
Torsten Lorch, SPD | |||
Walter Nehrenheim, SPD | |||
Markus Stern, SPD | |||
Erich Schenk, SPD | |||
Thomas Ripken, SPD | |||
Erwin Hirth, SPD | |||
Dietmar Keßler, SPD | |||
Bernd Urban, SPD | |||
Stephan Zink, SPD | |||
Dieter Jobst, SPD | |||
Carsten Schmitz, SPD | |||
Ortwin Obst, SPD | |||
REP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
REP - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Günter Haemer, REP | |||
Manfred Beerbaum, REP | |||
Matthias Berger, REP | |||
Klaus Peter Faubel, REP | |||
Theo Faber, REP | |||
Manfred Oldenburg, REP | |||
Annelise Haemer, REP | |||
Anni Mittelstädt, REP | |||
Dieter Lohse, REP | |||
FWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
FWG - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Horst Bätz, FWG | |||
Wolfgang Taschner, FWG | |||
Wilfried Kritzler, FWG | |||
Corina Krüger, FWG | |||
Katharina Schade, FWG | |||
Markus Metzger, FWG | |||
Daniel Meischke, FWG | |||
Florian Taschner, FWG | |||
Markus Bätz, FWG | |||
Rudolf Thiel, FWG | |||
André Rausch, FWG | |||
Karl-Wilhelm Ruhl, FWG | |||
Gerhard Frohmüller, FWG | |||
Hermann Ruhl, FWG | |||
Wolfgang Heidrich, FWG | |||
Josef Faber, FWG | |||
Walter Schlitt, FWG | |||
Bernhard Scheffler, FWG | |||
Klaus Kuhn, FWG | |||
Heinrich Decher, FWG | |||
Willi Mann, FWG | |||
Werner Haberzettl, FWG | |||
Bernd Kuhn, FWG | |||
Klaus Feußner, FWG | |||
Josef Goldmann, FWG |
38,66 %