Stausebach Feuerwehrgerätehaus
Wahlberechtigte 395
Wähler/innen 231 58,48 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.193 66,13 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.193 66,13 %
Peter Ahne, CDU 203 3,91 %
Jörg Koch, CDU 141 2,72 %
Karin Pielsticker, CDU 142 2,73 %
Willibald Preis, CDU 206 3,97 %
Erhard Prof. Dr. Mörschel, CDU 146 2,81 %
Hartmut Pfeiffer, CDU 149 2,87 %
Reinhard Stöber, CDU 168 3,24 %
Josef Kißling, CDU 153 2,95 %
Jan Lorenz, CDU 126 2,43 %
Peter Emmerich, CDU 198 3,81 %
Matthias Schneider, CDU 133 2,56 %
Dietmar Menz, CDU 154 2,97 %
Reiner Priemer, CDU 300 5,78 %
Detlev Schmidt, CDU 136 2,62 %
Rosemarie Lecher, CDU 149 2,87 %
Manfred Hielscher, CDU 132 2,54 %
Stephan Theißen, CDU 199 3,83 %
Holger Lesch, CDU 119 2,29 %
Heinrich Maus, CDU 156 3,00 %
Heiner Reinhardt, CDU 120 2,31 %
Eric Behnsen, CDU 120 2,31 %
Udo Lauer, CDU 142 2,73 %
Peter Bittner, CDU 121 2,33 %
Christoph Pohling, CDU 115 2,21 %
Peter Schulz, CDU 126 2,43 %
Bertram Schmitt, CDU 132 2,54 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Prediger, CDU 113 2,18 %
Manfred Fritsch, CDU 253 4,87 %
Jürgen Tölle, CDU 104 2,00 %
Thomas Kraus, CDU 101 1,94 %
Gerhard Elmshäuser, CDU 102 1,96 %
Winfried Kläs, CDU 94 1,81 %
Helmut Wilbur, CDU 83 1,60 %
Alfred Feußner, CDU 147 2,83 %
Bernd Nebel, CDU 75 1,44 %
Willi Michel, CDU 49 0,94 %
Norbert Graf, CDU 86 1,66 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.733 22,07 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.733 22,07 %
Konrad Hankel, SPD 65 3,75 %
Olaf Hausmann, SPD 74 4,27 %
Helmut Hofmann, SPD 67 3,87 %
Wolfgang Budde, SPD 56 3,23 %
Klaus Weber, SPD 76 4,39 %
Gunther Decker, SPD 51 2,94 %
Waltraud Putschke, SPD 62 3,58 %
Willi Bollmann, SPD 51 2,94 %
Barbara Hesse, SPD 48 2,77 %
Johann Friedrich Sturm, SPD 55 3,17 %
Nico Ganswindt, SPD 47 2,71 %
Ralf Luthe, SPD 53 3,06 %
Hermann Albrecht, SPD 87 5,02 %
Hermann Engst, SPD 46 2,65 %
Harald Kraft, SPD 47 2,71 %
Dieter Heiders, SPD 39 2,25 %
Konrad Neurath, SPD 58 3,35 %
Holger Kuhn, SPD 44 2,54 %
Christoph Rathert, SPD 42 2,42 %
Björn Debus, SPD 45 2,60 %
Andreas Fischer, SPD 43 2,48 %
Willi Eckelt, SPD 41 2,37 %
Hans Heinrich Thielemann, SPD 43 2,48 %
Sven Michel, SPD 40 2,31 %
Katharina Schmidt, SPD 40 2,31 %
Heinrich Dienstdorf, SPD 37 2,14 %
Patrick Gatzert, SPD 44 2,54 %
Ursula Stoffregen, SPD 36 2,08 %
Werner Schneider, SPD 37 2,14 %
Koloman Pieler, SPD 39 2,25 %
Martina Wiegand, SPD 42 2,42 %
Wilhelm Lesch, SPD 32 1,85 %
Willy Raddatz, SPD 29 1,67 %
Rainer Mengel, SPD 30 1,73 %
Liesel Erdwiens-Noll-Matyba, SPD 27 1,56 %
Lili Bendel, SPD 30 1,73 %
Wilfried Schmidt, SPD 30 1,73 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 666 8,48 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 666 8,48 %
Reiner Nau, GRÜNE 64 9,61 %
Helga Sitt, GRÜNE 54 8,11 %
Robert Pohl, GRÜNE 40 6,01 %
Christa von Schwichow, GRÜNE 39 5,86 %
Reinhard Heck, GRÜNE 33 4,95 %
Efrosini Kaioglidou-Schmidt, GRÜNE 36 5,41 %
Ralf Bussolini, GRÜNE 35 5,26 %
Dorothea Schmidt, GRÜNE 61 9,16 %
Achim Lunau, GRÜNE 35 5,26 %
Barbara Wolff, GRÜNE 35 5,26 %
Walter Hanz, GRÜNE 36 5,41 %
Monika Fuchs, GRÜNE 38 5,71 %
Ludwig Nau, GRÜNE 33 4,95 %
Edwin Groß, GRÜNE 31 4,65 %
Reinhard Prof. Dr. Eckhorn, GRÜNE 32 4,80 %
Hubert Messik, GRÜNE 28 4,20 %
Bernhard Fuchs, GRÜNE 36 5,41 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 134 1,71 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 134 1,71 %
Angelika Aschenbrenner, FDP 33 24,63 %
Christian Dr. Lohbeck, FDP 9 6,72 %
Norbert Lindemann, FDP 5 3,73 %
Andreas Trier, FDP 5 3,73 %
Günter Schrantz, FDP 11 8,21 %
Thomas Wachtel, FDP 8 5,97 %
Markus Lauer, FDP 8 5,97 %
Jakob Strom, FDP 14 10,45 %
Sven Heim, FDP 5 3,73 %
Heinz Müller, FDP 5 3,73 %
Pascal Aschenbrenner, FDP 8 5,97 %
Doris Obermeier, FDP 4 2,99 %
Mechthild Müller-Karsten-Richter, FDP 19 14,18 %
UWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 127 1,62 %
UWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 127 1,62 %
Hermann Holz, UWG 24 18,90 %
Stephan Trier, UWG 16 12,60 %
Jörg Weiß, UWG 11 8,66 %
Erich Pfeiffer, UWG 9 7,09 %
Holger Zobel, UWG 14 11,02 %
Friedhelm Lierse, UWG 7 5,51 %
Astrid Lücke, UWG 7 5,51 %
Matthäus Lierse, UWG 7 5,51 %
Margaretha Müller, UWG 8 6,30 %
Renate Bodenbender, UWG 7 5,51 %
Rita Drahotta, UWG 7 5,51 %
Karl Heinz Schmidt, UWG 5 3,94 %
Manuela Schmied, UWG 5 3,94 %