Sindersfeld Feuerwehrgerätehaus
Wahlberechtigte 315
Wähler/innen 172 54,60 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.775 66,27 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.775 66,27 %
Peter Ahne, CDU 131 3,47 %
Jörg Koch, CDU 108 2,86 %
Karin Pielsticker, CDU 104 2,75 %
Willibald Preis, CDU 131 3,47 %
Erhard Prof. Dr. Mörschel, CDU 102 2,70 %
Hartmut Pfeiffer, CDU 98 2,60 %
Reinhard Stöber, CDU 105 2,78 %
Josef Kißling, CDU 123 3,26 %
Jan Lorenz, CDU 98 2,60 %
Peter Emmerich, CDU 106 2,81 %
Matthias Schneider, CDU 99 2,62 %
Dietmar Menz, CDU 100 2,65 %
Reiner Priemer, CDU 103 2,73 %
Detlev Schmidt, CDU 106 2,81 %
Rosemarie Lecher, CDU 113 2,99 %
Manfred Hielscher, CDU 109 2,89 %
Stephan Theißen, CDU 156 4,13 %
Holger Lesch, CDU 99 2,62 %
Heinrich Maus, CDU 96 2,54 %
Heiner Reinhardt, CDU 96 2,54 %
Eric Behnsen, CDU 96 2,54 %
Udo Lauer, CDU 100 2,65 %
Peter Bittner, CDU 95 2,52 %
Christoph Pohling, CDU 98 2,60 %
Peter Schulz, CDU 97 2,57 %
Bertram Schmitt, CDU 123 3,26 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Prediger, CDU 94 2,49 %
Manfred Fritsch, CDU 100 2,65 %
Jürgen Tölle, CDU 93 2,46 %
Thomas Kraus, CDU 95 2,52 %
Gerhard Elmshäuser, CDU 90 2,38 %
Winfried Kläs, CDU 89 2,36 %
Helmut Wilbur, CDU 83 2,20 %
Alfred Feußner, CDU 96 2,54 %
Bernd Nebel, CDU 81 2,15 %
Willi Michel, CDU 73 1,93 %
Norbert Graf, CDU 89 2,36 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 879 15,43 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 879 15,43 %
Konrad Hankel, SPD 29 3,30 %
Olaf Hausmann, SPD 22 2,50 %
Helmut Hofmann, SPD 29 3,30 %
Wolfgang Budde, SPD 34 3,87 %
Klaus Weber, SPD 33 3,75 %
Gunther Decker, SPD 31 3,53 %
Waltraud Putschke, SPD 29 3,30 %
Willi Bollmann, SPD 21 2,39 %
Barbara Hesse, SPD 29 3,30 %
Johann Friedrich Sturm, SPD 26 2,96 %
Nico Ganswindt, SPD 21 2,39 %
Ralf Luthe, SPD 31 3,53 %
Hermann Albrecht, SPD 26 2,96 %
Hermann Engst, SPD 25 2,84 %
Harald Kraft, SPD 24 2,73 %
Dieter Heiders, SPD 22 2,50 %
Konrad Neurath, SPD 21 2,39 %
Holger Kuhn, SPD 23 2,62 %
Christoph Rathert, SPD 21 2,39 %
Björn Debus, SPD 27 3,07 %
Andreas Fischer, SPD 20 2,28 %
Willi Eckelt, SPD 20 2,28 %
Hans Heinrich Thielemann, SPD 23 2,62 %
Sven Michel, SPD 20 2,28 %
Katharina Schmidt, SPD 23 2,62 %
Heinrich Dienstdorf, SPD 20 2,28 %
Patrick Gatzert, SPD 24 2,73 %
Ursula Stoffregen, SPD 21 2,39 %
Werner Schneider, SPD 24 2,73 %
Koloman Pieler, SPD 20 2,28 %
Martina Wiegand, SPD 22 2,50 %
Wilhelm Lesch, SPD 20 2,28 %
Willy Raddatz, SPD 20 2,28 %
Rainer Mengel, SPD 25 2,84 %
Liesel Erdwiens-Noll-Matyba, SPD 20 2,28 %
Lili Bendel, SPD 18 2,05 %
Wilfried Schmidt, SPD 15 1,71 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 276 4,85 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 276 4,85 %
Reiner Nau, GRÜNE 32 11,59 %
Helga Sitt, GRÜNE 22 7,97 %
Robert Pohl, GRÜNE 18 6,52 %
Christa von Schwichow, GRÜNE 19 6,88 %
Reinhard Heck, GRÜNE 14 5,07 %
Efrosini Kaioglidou-Schmidt, GRÜNE 14 5,07 %
Ralf Bussolini, GRÜNE 13 4,71 %
Dorothea Schmidt, GRÜNE 16 5,80 %
Achim Lunau, GRÜNE 13 4,71 %
Barbara Wolff, GRÜNE 14 5,07 %
Walter Hanz, GRÜNE 14 5,07 %
Monika Fuchs, GRÜNE 14 5,07 %
Ludwig Nau, GRÜNE 14 5,07 %
Edwin Groß, GRÜNE 14 5,07 %
Reinhard Prof. Dr. Eckhorn, GRÜNE 14 5,07 %
Hubert Messik, GRÜNE 17 6,16 %
Bernhard Fuchs, GRÜNE 14 5,07 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 375 6,58 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 375 6,58 %
Angelika Aschenbrenner, FDP 46 12,27 %
Christian Dr. Lohbeck, FDP 30 8,00 %
Norbert Lindemann, FDP 29 7,73 %
Andreas Trier, FDP 28 7,47 %
Günter Schrantz, FDP 30 8,00 %
Thomas Wachtel, FDP 27 7,20 %
Markus Lauer, FDP 30 8,00 %
Jakob Strom, FDP 29 7,73 %
Sven Heim, FDP 30 8,00 %
Heinz Müller, FDP 28 7,47 %
Pascal Aschenbrenner, FDP 29 7,73 %
Doris Obermeier, FDP 19 5,07 %
Mechthild Müller-Karsten-Richter, FDP 20 5,33 %
UWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 391 6,86 %
UWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 391 6,86 %
Hermann Holz, UWG 35 8,95 %
Stephan Trier, UWG 33 8,44 %
Jörg Weiß, UWG 31 7,93 %
Erich Pfeiffer, UWG 33 8,44 %
Holger Zobel, UWG 30 7,67 %
Friedhelm Lierse, UWG 31 7,93 %
Astrid Lücke, UWG 31 7,93 %
Matthäus Lierse, UWG 31 7,93 %
Margaretha Müller, UWG 31 7,93 %
Renate Bodenbender, UWG 31 7,93 %
Rita Drahotta, UWG 32 8,18 %
Karl Heinz Schmidt, UWG 20 5,12 %
Manuela Schmied, UWG 22 5,63 %