Kleinseelheim Gemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 540
Wähler/innen 325 60,19 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.398 21,87 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.398 21,87 %
Peter Ahne, CDU 76 3,17 %
Jörg Koch, CDU 133 5,55 %
Karin Pielsticker, CDU 68 2,84 %
Willibald Preis, CDU 73 3,04 %
Erhard Prof. Dr. Mörschel, CDU 63 2,63 %
Hartmut Pfeiffer, CDU 74 3,09 %
Reinhard Stöber, CDU 65 2,71 %
Josef Kißling, CDU 67 2,79 %
Jan Lorenz, CDU 67 2,79 %
Peter Emmerich, CDU 77 3,21 %
Matthias Schneider, CDU 66 2,75 %
Dietmar Menz, CDU 73 3,04 %
Reiner Priemer, CDU 61 2,54 %
Detlev Schmidt, CDU 61 2,54 %
Rosemarie Lecher, CDU 72 3,00 %
Manfred Hielscher, CDU 65 2,71 %
Stephan Theißen, CDU 64 2,67 %
Holger Lesch, CDU 65 2,71 %
Heinrich Maus, CDU 64 2,67 %
Heiner Reinhardt, CDU 73 3,04 %
Eric Behnsen, CDU 84 3,50 %
Udo Lauer, CDU 74 3,09 %
Peter Bittner, CDU 55 2,29 %
Christoph Pohling, CDU 64 2,67 %
Peter Schulz, CDU 52 2,17 %
Bertram Schmitt, CDU 63 2,63 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Prediger, CDU 52 2,17 %
Manfred Fritsch, CDU 55 2,29 %
Jürgen Tölle, CDU 48 2,00 %
Thomas Kraus, CDU 45 1,88 %
Gerhard Elmshäuser, CDU 111 4,63 %
Winfried Kläs, CDU 50 2,09 %
Helmut Wilbur, CDU 44 1,83 %
Alfred Feußner, CDU 45 1,88 %
Bernd Nebel, CDU 43 1,79 %
Willi Michel, CDU 39 1,63 %
Norbert Graf, CDU 47 1,96 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.715 61,25 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.715 61,25 %
Konrad Hankel, SPD 204 3,04 %
Olaf Hausmann, SPD 198 2,95 %
Helmut Hofmann, SPD 265 3,95 %
Wolfgang Budde, SPD 195 2,90 %
Klaus Weber, SPD 211 3,14 %
Gunther Decker, SPD 179 2,67 %
Waltraud Putschke, SPD 180 2,68 %
Willi Bollmann, SPD 193 2,87 %
Barbara Hesse, SPD 199 2,96 %
Johann Friedrich Sturm, SPD 185 2,76 %
Nico Ganswindt, SPD 177 2,64 %
Ralf Luthe, SPD 453 6,75 %
Hermann Albrecht, SPD 172 2,56 %
Hermann Engst, SPD 159 2,37 %
Harald Kraft, SPD 164 2,44 %
Dieter Heiders, SPD 166 2,47 %
Konrad Neurath, SPD 156 2,32 %
Holger Kuhn, SPD 189 2,81 %
Christoph Rathert, SPD 167 2,49 %
Björn Debus, SPD 166 2,47 %
Andreas Fischer, SPD 155 2,31 %
Willi Eckelt, SPD 184 2,74 %
Hans Heinrich Thielemann, SPD 159 2,37 %
Sven Michel, SPD 321 4,78 %
Katharina Schmidt, SPD 148 2,20 %
Heinrich Dienstdorf, SPD 143 2,13 %
Patrick Gatzert, SPD 148 2,20 %
Ursula Stoffregen, SPD 165 2,46 %
Werner Schneider, SPD 139 2,07 %
Koloman Pieler, SPD 142 2,11 %
Martina Wiegand, SPD 141 2,10 %
Wilhelm Lesch, SPD 142 2,11 %
Willy Raddatz, SPD 271 4,04 %
Rainer Mengel, SPD 115 1,71 %
Liesel Erdwiens-Noll-Matyba, SPD 116 1,73 %
Lili Bendel, SPD 106 1,58 %
Wilfried Schmidt, SPD 142 2,11 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.192 10,87 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.192 10,87 %
Reiner Nau, GRÜNE 108 9,06 %
Helga Sitt, GRÜNE 101 8,47 %
Robert Pohl, GRÜNE 83 6,96 %
Christa von Schwichow, GRÜNE 63 5,29 %
Reinhard Heck, GRÜNE 62 5,20 %
Efrosini Kaioglidou-Schmidt, GRÜNE 67 5,62 %
Ralf Bussolini, GRÜNE 65 5,45 %
Dorothea Schmidt, GRÜNE 62 5,20 %
Achim Lunau, GRÜNE 107 8,98 %
Barbara Wolff, GRÜNE 63 5,29 %
Walter Hanz, GRÜNE 60 5,03 %
Monika Fuchs, GRÜNE 58 4,87 %
Ludwig Nau, GRÜNE 63 5,29 %
Edwin Groß, GRÜNE 60 5,03 %
Reinhard Prof. Dr. Eckhorn, GRÜNE 59 4,95 %
Hubert Messik, GRÜNE 55 4,61 %
Bernhard Fuchs, GRÜNE 56 4,70 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 269 2,45 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 269 2,45 %
Angelika Aschenbrenner, FDP 45 16,73 %
Christian Dr. Lohbeck, FDP 27 10,04 %
Norbert Lindemann, FDP 21 7,81 %
Andreas Trier, FDP 25 9,29 %
Günter Schrantz, FDP 28 10,41 %
Thomas Wachtel, FDP 23 8,55 %
Markus Lauer, FDP 15 5,58 %
Jakob Strom, FDP 15 5,58 %
Sven Heim, FDP 15 5,58 %
Heinz Müller, FDP 15 5,58 %
Pascal Aschenbrenner, FDP 18 6,69 %
Doris Obermeier, FDP 12 4,46 %
Mechthild Müller-Karsten-Richter, FDP 10 3,72 %
UWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 390 3,56 %
UWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 390 3,56 %
Hermann Holz, UWG 34 8,72 %
Stephan Trier, UWG 26 6,67 %
Jörg Weiß, UWG 84 21,54 %
Erich Pfeiffer, UWG 28 7,18 %
Holger Zobel, UWG 30 7,69 %
Friedhelm Lierse, UWG 25 6,41 %
Astrid Lücke, UWG 25 6,41 %
Matthäus Lierse, UWG 25 6,41 %
Margaretha Müller, UWG 25 6,41 %
Renate Bodenbender, UWG 25 6,41 %
Rita Drahotta, UWG 24 6,15 %
Karl Heinz Schmidt, UWG 18 4,62 %
Manuela Schmied, UWG 21 5,38 %