Kirchhain I, Bürgerhaus
Wahlberechtigte 985
Wähler/innen 363 36,85 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.888 32,09 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.888 32,09 %
Peter Ahne, CDU 182 4,68 %
Jörg Koch, CDU 130 3,34 %
Karin Pielsticker, CDU 120 3,09 %
Willibald Preis, CDU 155 3,99 %
Erhard Prof. Dr. Mörschel, CDU 130 3,34 %
Hartmut Pfeiffer, CDU 120 3,09 %
Reinhard Stöber, CDU 131 3,37 %
Josef Kißling, CDU 114 2,93 %
Jan Lorenz, CDU 93 2,39 %
Peter Emmerich, CDU 100 2,57 %
Matthias Schneider, CDU 90 2,31 %
Dietmar Menz, CDU 127 3,27 %
Reiner Priemer, CDU 111 2,85 %
Detlev Schmidt, CDU 140 3,60 %
Rosemarie Lecher, CDU 111 2,85 %
Manfred Hielscher, CDU 112 2,88 %
Stephan Theißen, CDU 96 2,47 %
Holger Lesch, CDU 92 2,37 %
Heinrich Maus, CDU 134 3,45 %
Heiner Reinhardt, CDU 84 2,16 %
Eric Behnsen, CDU 86 2,21 %
Udo Lauer, CDU 90 2,31 %
Peter Bittner, CDU 125 3,22 %
Christoph Pohling, CDU 83 2,13 %
Peter Schulz, CDU 118 3,03 %
Bertram Schmitt, CDU 87 2,24 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Prediger, CDU 121 3,11 %
Manfred Fritsch, CDU 89 2,29 %
Jürgen Tölle, CDU 121 3,11 %
Thomas Kraus, CDU 77 1,98 %
Gerhard Elmshäuser, CDU 75 1,93 %
Winfried Kläs, CDU 81 2,08 %
Helmut Wilbur, CDU 67 1,72 %
Alfred Feußner, CDU 80 2,06 %
Bernd Nebel, CDU 65 1,67 %
Willi Michel, CDU 58 1,49 %
Norbert Graf, CDU 93 2,39 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.247 43,31 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.247 43,31 %
Konrad Hankel, SPD 195 3,72 %
Olaf Hausmann, SPD 186 3,54 %
Helmut Hofmann, SPD 143 2,73 %
Wolfgang Budde, SPD 182 3,47 %
Klaus Weber, SPD 193 3,68 %
Gunther Decker, SPD 132 2,52 %
Waltraud Putschke, SPD 167 3,18 %
Willi Bollmann, SPD 142 2,71 %
Barbara Hesse, SPD 163 3,11 %
Johann Friedrich Sturm, SPD 140 2,67 %
Nico Ganswindt, SPD 187 3,56 %
Ralf Luthe, SPD 154 2,94 %
Hermann Albrecht, SPD 152 2,90 %
Hermann Engst, SPD 148 2,82 %
Harald Kraft, SPD 136 2,59 %
Dieter Heiders, SPD 129 2,46 %
Konrad Neurath, SPD 160 3,05 %
Holger Kuhn, SPD 139 2,65 %
Christoph Rathert, SPD 137 2,61 %
Björn Debus, SPD 127 2,42 %
Andreas Fischer, SPD 149 2,84 %
Willi Eckelt, SPD 121 2,31 %
Hans Heinrich Thielemann, SPD 151 2,88 %
Sven Michel, SPD 126 2,40 %
Katharina Schmidt, SPD 134 2,55 %
Heinrich Dienstdorf, SPD 125 2,38 %
Patrick Gatzert, SPD 155 2,95 %
Ursula Stoffregen, SPD 116 2,21 %
Werner Schneider, SPD 121 2,31 %
Koloman Pieler, SPD 144 2,74 %
Martina Wiegand, SPD 120 2,29 %
Wilhelm Lesch, SPD 130 2,48 %
Willy Raddatz, SPD 114 2,17 %
Rainer Mengel, SPD 109 2,08 %
Liesel Erdwiens-Noll-Matyba, SPD 116 2,21 %
Lili Bendel, SPD 118 2,25 %
Wilfried Schmidt, SPD 86 1,64 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.577 13,02 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.577 13,02 %
Reiner Nau, GRÜNE 205 13,00 %
Helga Sitt, GRÜNE 145 9,19 %
Robert Pohl, GRÜNE 114 7,23 %
Christa von Schwichow, GRÜNE 87 5,52 %
Reinhard Heck, GRÜNE 76 4,82 %
Efrosini Kaioglidou-Schmidt, GRÜNE 78 4,95 %
Ralf Bussolini, GRÜNE 72 4,57 %
Dorothea Schmidt, GRÜNE 81 5,14 %
Achim Lunau, GRÜNE 75 4,76 %
Barbara Wolff, GRÜNE 83 5,26 %
Walter Hanz, GRÜNE 80 5,07 %
Monika Fuchs, GRÜNE 77 4,88 %
Ludwig Nau, GRÜNE 77 4,88 %
Edwin Groß, GRÜNE 76 4,82 %
Reinhard Prof. Dr. Eckhorn, GRÜNE 79 5,01 %
Hubert Messik, GRÜNE 82 5,20 %
Bernhard Fuchs, GRÜNE 90 5,71 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 980 8,09 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 980 8,09 %
Angelika Aschenbrenner, FDP 102 10,41 %
Christian Dr. Lohbeck, FDP 81 8,27 %
Norbert Lindemann, FDP 76 7,76 %
Andreas Trier, FDP 77 7,86 %
Günter Schrantz, FDP 100 10,20 %
Thomas Wachtel, FDP 93 9,49 %
Markus Lauer, FDP 77 7,86 %
Jakob Strom, FDP 68 6,94 %
Sven Heim, FDP 78 7,96 %
Heinz Müller, FDP 70 7,14 %
Pascal Aschenbrenner, FDP 67 6,84 %
Doris Obermeier, FDP 46 4,69 %
Mechthild Müller-Karsten-Richter, FDP 45 4,59 %
UWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 424 3,50 %
UWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 424 3,50 %
Hermann Holz, UWG 36 8,49 %
Stephan Trier, UWG 39 9,20 %
Jörg Weiß, UWG 36 8,49 %
Erich Pfeiffer, UWG 36 8,49 %
Holger Zobel, UWG 36 8,49 %
Friedhelm Lierse, UWG 30 7,08 %
Astrid Lücke, UWG 39 9,20 %
Matthäus Lierse, UWG 30 7,08 %
Margaretha Müller, UWG 29 6,84 %
Renate Bodenbender, UWG 41 9,67 %
Rita Drahotta, UWG 32 7,55 %
Karl Heinz Schmidt, UWG 20 4,72 %
Manuela Schmied, UWG 20 4,72 %