Kirchhain II, Ev. Jugend- und Gemeindeha
Wahlberechtigte 1.231
Wähler/innen 471 38,26 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.342 39,57 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.342 39,57 %
Peter Ahne, CDU 270 4,26 %
Jörg Koch, CDU 203 3,20 %
Karin Pielsticker, CDU 214 3,37 %
Willibald Preis, CDU 248 3,91 %
Erhard Prof. Dr. Mörschel, CDU 223 3,52 %
Hartmut Pfeiffer, CDU 189 2,98 %
Reinhard Stöber, CDU 252 3,97 %
Josef Kißling, CDU 190 3,00 %
Jan Lorenz, CDU 169 2,66 %
Peter Emmerich, CDU 172 2,71 %
Matthias Schneider, CDU 166 2,62 %
Dietmar Menz, CDU 195 3,07 %
Reiner Priemer, CDU 181 2,85 %
Detlev Schmidt, CDU 195 3,07 %
Rosemarie Lecher, CDU 201 3,17 %
Manfred Hielscher, CDU 179 2,82 %
Stephan Theißen, CDU 159 2,51 %
Holger Lesch, CDU 157 2,48 %
Heinrich Maus, CDU 199 3,14 %
Heiner Reinhardt, CDU 155 2,44 %
Eric Behnsen, CDU 155 2,44 %
Udo Lauer, CDU 173 2,73 %
Peter Bittner, CDU 182 2,87 %
Christoph Pohling, CDU 152 2,40 %
Peter Schulz, CDU 165 2,60 %
Bertram Schmitt, CDU 149 2,35 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Prediger, CDU 178 2,81 %
Manfred Fritsch, CDU 147 2,32 %
Jürgen Tölle, CDU 155 2,44 %
Thomas Kraus, CDU 137 2,16 %
Gerhard Elmshäuser, CDU 134 2,11 %
Winfried Kläs, CDU 129 2,03 %
Helmut Wilbur, CDU 114 1,80 %
Alfred Feußner, CDU 118 1,86 %
Bernd Nebel, CDU 100 1,58 %
Willi Michel, CDU 95 1,50 %
Norbert Graf, CDU 142 2,24 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.413 40,01 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.413 40,01 %
Konrad Hankel, SPD 245 3,82 %
Olaf Hausmann, SPD 222 3,46 %
Helmut Hofmann, SPD 191 2,98 %
Wolfgang Budde, SPD 226 3,52 %
Klaus Weber, SPD 284 4,43 %
Gunther Decker, SPD 171 2,67 %
Waltraud Putschke, SPD 212 3,31 %
Willi Bollmann, SPD 197 3,07 %
Barbara Hesse, SPD 207 3,23 %
Johann Friedrich Sturm, SPD 184 2,87 %
Nico Ganswindt, SPD 194 3,03 %
Ralf Luthe, SPD 180 2,81 %
Hermann Albrecht, SPD 192 2,99 %
Hermann Engst, SPD 171 2,67 %
Harald Kraft, SPD 167 2,60 %
Dieter Heiders, SPD 150 2,34 %
Konrad Neurath, SPD 194 3,03 %
Holger Kuhn, SPD 157 2,45 %
Christoph Rathert, SPD 152 2,37 %
Björn Debus, SPD 164 2,56 %
Andreas Fischer, SPD 176 2,74 %
Willi Eckelt, SPD 150 2,34 %
Hans Heinrich Thielemann, SPD 173 2,70 %
Sven Michel, SPD 147 2,29 %
Katharina Schmidt, SPD 155 2,42 %
Heinrich Dienstdorf, SPD 146 2,28 %
Patrick Gatzert, SPD 173 2,70 %
Ursula Stoffregen, SPD 144 2,25 %
Werner Schneider, SPD 145 2,26 %
Koloman Pieler, SPD 158 2,46 %
Martina Wiegand, SPD 135 2,11 %
Wilhelm Lesch, SPD 146 2,28 %
Willy Raddatz, SPD 136 2,12 %
Rainer Mengel, SPD 136 2,12 %
Liesel Erdwiens-Noll-Matyba, SPD 148 2,31 %
Lili Bendel, SPD 164 2,56 %
Wilfried Schmidt, SPD 121 1,89 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.843 11,50 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.843 11,50 %
Reiner Nau, GRÜNE 230 12,48 %
Helga Sitt, GRÜNE 196 10,63 %
Robert Pohl, GRÜNE 126 6,84 %
Christa von Schwichow, GRÜNE 99 5,37 %
Reinhard Heck, GRÜNE 90 4,88 %
Efrosini Kaioglidou-Schmidt, GRÜNE 86 4,67 %
Ralf Bussolini, GRÜNE 88 4,77 %
Dorothea Schmidt, GRÜNE 89 4,83 %
Achim Lunau, GRÜNE 86 4,67 %
Barbara Wolff, GRÜNE 98 5,32 %
Walter Hanz, GRÜNE 107 5,81 %
Monika Fuchs, GRÜNE 89 4,83 %
Ludwig Nau, GRÜNE 92 4,99 %
Edwin Groß, GRÜNE 88 4,77 %
Reinhard Prof. Dr. Eckhorn, GRÜNE 86 4,67 %
Hubert Messik, GRÜNE 93 5,05 %
Bernhard Fuchs, GRÜNE 100 5,43 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.128 7,04 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.128 7,04 %
Angelika Aschenbrenner, FDP 116 10,28 %
Christian Dr. Lohbeck, FDP 106 9,40 %
Norbert Lindemann, FDP 84 7,45 %
Andreas Trier, FDP 88 7,80 %
Günter Schrantz, FDP 122 10,82 %
Thomas Wachtel, FDP 105 9,31 %
Markus Lauer, FDP 80 7,09 %
Jakob Strom, FDP 79 7,00 %
Sven Heim, FDP 83 7,36 %
Heinz Müller, FDP 81 7,18 %
Pascal Aschenbrenner, FDP 76 6,74 %
Doris Obermeier, FDP 53 4,70 %
Mechthild Müller-Karsten-Richter, FDP 55 4,88 %
UWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 302 1,88 %
UWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 302 1,88 %
Hermann Holz, UWG 31 10,26 %
Stephan Trier, UWG 32 10,60 %
Jörg Weiß, UWG 25 8,28 %
Erich Pfeiffer, UWG 29 9,60 %
Holger Zobel, UWG 35 11,59 %
Friedhelm Lierse, UWG 25 8,28 %
Astrid Lücke, UWG 21 6,95 %
Matthäus Lierse, UWG 19 6,29 %
Margaretha Müller, UWG 18 5,96 %
Renate Bodenbender, UWG 19 6,29 %
Rita Drahotta, UWG 21 6,95 %
Karl Heinz Schmidt, UWG 12 3,97 %
Manuela Schmied, UWG 15 4,97 %