Kirchhain III, Grundschule
Wahlberechtigte 1.138
Wähler/innen 470 41,30 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.024 36,70 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.024 36,70 %
Peter Ahne, CDU 246 4,08 %
Jörg Koch, CDU 184 3,05 %
Karin Pielsticker, CDU 182 3,02 %
Willibald Preis, CDU 202 3,35 %
Erhard Prof. Dr. Mörschel, CDU 224 3,72 %
Hartmut Pfeiffer, CDU 169 2,81 %
Reinhard Stöber, CDU 212 3,52 %
Josef Kißling, CDU 178 2,95 %
Jan Lorenz, CDU 156 2,59 %
Peter Emmerich, CDU 155 2,57 %
Matthias Schneider, CDU 157 2,61 %
Dietmar Menz, CDU 189 3,14 %
Reiner Priemer, CDU 166 2,76 %
Detlev Schmidt, CDU 165 2,74 %
Rosemarie Lecher, CDU 188 3,12 %
Manfred Hielscher, CDU 165 2,74 %
Stephan Theißen, CDU 156 2,59 %
Holger Lesch, CDU 164 2,72 %
Heinrich Maus, CDU 209 3,47 %
Heiner Reinhardt, CDU 153 2,54 %
Eric Behnsen, CDU 149 2,47 %
Udo Lauer, CDU 191 3,17 %
Peter Bittner, CDU 152 2,52 %
Christoph Pohling, CDU 146 2,42 %
Peter Schulz, CDU 160 2,66 %
Bertram Schmitt, CDU 163 2,71 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Prediger, CDU 175 2,91 %
Manfred Fritsch, CDU 149 2,47 %
Jürgen Tölle, CDU 146 2,42 %
Thomas Kraus, CDU 127 2,11 %
Gerhard Elmshäuser, CDU 130 2,16 %
Winfried Kläs, CDU 128 2,12 %
Helmut Wilbur, CDU 115 1,91 %
Alfred Feußner, CDU 119 1,98 %
Bernd Nebel, CDU 110 1,83 %
Willi Michel, CDU 103 1,71 %
Norbert Graf, CDU 141 2,34 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.310 38,45 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.310 38,45 %
Konrad Hankel, SPD 220 3,49 %
Olaf Hausmann, SPD 235 3,72 %
Helmut Hofmann, SPD 185 2,93 %
Wolfgang Budde, SPD 193 3,06 %
Klaus Weber, SPD 224 3,55 %
Gunther Decker, SPD 165 2,61 %
Waltraud Putschke, SPD 207 3,28 %
Willi Bollmann, SPD 177 2,81 %
Barbara Hesse, SPD 187 2,96 %
Johann Friedrich Sturm, SPD 169 2,68 %
Nico Ganswindt, SPD 197 3,12 %
Ralf Luthe, SPD 182 2,88 %
Hermann Albrecht, SPD 190 3,01 %
Hermann Engst, SPD 160 2,54 %
Harald Kraft, SPD 171 2,71 %
Dieter Heiders, SPD 156 2,47 %
Konrad Neurath, SPD 191 3,03 %
Holger Kuhn, SPD 165 2,61 %
Christoph Rathert, SPD 156 2,47 %
Björn Debus, SPD 162 2,57 %
Andreas Fischer, SPD 171 2,71 %
Willi Eckelt, SPD 160 2,54 %
Hans Heinrich Thielemann, SPD 162 2,57 %
Sven Michel, SPD 158 2,50 %
Katharina Schmidt, SPD 166 2,63 %
Heinrich Dienstdorf, SPD 153 2,42 %
Patrick Gatzert, SPD 164 2,60 %
Ursula Stoffregen, SPD 150 2,38 %
Werner Schneider, SPD 145 2,30 %
Koloman Pieler, SPD 182 2,88 %
Martina Wiegand, SPD 148 2,35 %
Wilhelm Lesch, SPD 152 2,41 %
Willy Raddatz, SPD 147 2,33 %
Rainer Mengel, SPD 142 2,25 %
Liesel Erdwiens-Noll-Matyba, SPD 145 2,30 %
Lili Bendel, SPD 149 2,36 %
Wilfried Schmidt, SPD 124 1,97 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.156 13,14 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.156 13,14 %
Reiner Nau, GRÜNE 261 12,11 %
Helga Sitt, GRÜNE 211 9,79 %
Robert Pohl, GRÜNE 158 7,33 %
Christa von Schwichow, GRÜNE 141 6,54 %
Reinhard Heck, GRÜNE 117 5,43 %
Efrosini Kaioglidou-Schmidt, GRÜNE 116 5,38 %
Ralf Bussolini, GRÜNE 111 5,15 %
Dorothea Schmidt, GRÜNE 121 5,61 %
Achim Lunau, GRÜNE 108 5,01 %
Barbara Wolff, GRÜNE 109 5,06 %
Walter Hanz, GRÜNE 109 5,06 %
Monika Fuchs, GRÜNE 103 4,78 %
Ludwig Nau, GRÜNE 96 4,45 %
Edwin Groß, GRÜNE 96 4,45 %
Reinhard Prof. Dr. Eckhorn, GRÜNE 94 4,36 %
Hubert Messik, GRÜNE 94 4,36 %
Bernhard Fuchs, GRÜNE 111 5,15 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.515 9,23 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.515 9,23 %
Angelika Aschenbrenner, FDP 166 10,96 %
Christian Dr. Lohbeck, FDP 123 8,12 %
Norbert Lindemann, FDP 119 7,85 %
Andreas Trier, FDP 114 7,52 %
Günter Schrantz, FDP 159 10,50 %
Thomas Wachtel, FDP 136 8,98 %
Markus Lauer, FDP 111 7,33 %
Jakob Strom, FDP 111 7,33 %
Sven Heim, FDP 113 7,46 %
Heinz Müller, FDP 103 6,80 %
Pascal Aschenbrenner, FDP 107 7,06 %
Doris Obermeier, FDP 77 5,08 %
Mechthild Müller-Karsten-Richter, FDP 76 5,02 %
UWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 407 2,48 %
UWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 407 2,48 %
Hermann Holz, UWG 39 9,58 %
Stephan Trier, UWG 35 8,60 %
Jörg Weiß, UWG 32 7,86 %
Erich Pfeiffer, UWG 46 11,30 %
Holger Zobel, UWG 31 7,62 %
Friedhelm Lierse, UWG 29 7,13 %
Astrid Lücke, UWG 32 7,86 %
Matthäus Lierse, UWG 29 7,13 %
Margaretha Müller, UWG 29 7,13 %
Renate Bodenbender, UWG 34 8,35 %
Rita Drahotta, UWG 29 7,13 %
Karl Heinz Schmidt, UWG 21 5,16 %
Manuela Schmied, UWG 21 5,16 %