Burgholz Gemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 311
Wähler/innen 194 62,38 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.002 32,24 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.002 32,24 %
Peter Ahne, CDU 72 3,60 %
Jörg Koch, CDU 63 3,15 %
Karin Pielsticker, CDU 57 2,85 %
Willibald Preis, CDU 77 3,85 %
Erhard Prof. Dr. Mörschel, CDU 59 2,95 %
Hartmut Pfeiffer, CDU 79 3,95 %
Reinhard Stöber, CDU 61 3,05 %
Josef Kißling, CDU 49 2,45 %
Jan Lorenz, CDU 48 2,40 %
Peter Emmerich, CDU 156 7,79 %
Matthias Schneider, CDU 47 2,35 %
Dietmar Menz, CDU 77 3,85 %
Reiner Priemer, CDU 54 2,70 %
Detlev Schmidt, CDU 55 2,75 %
Rosemarie Lecher, CDU 59 2,95 %
Manfred Hielscher, CDU 44 2,20 %
Stephan Theißen, CDU 42 2,10 %
Holger Lesch, CDU 43 2,15 %
Heinrich Maus, CDU 51 2,55 %
Heiner Reinhardt, CDU 44 2,20 %
Eric Behnsen, CDU 40 2,00 %
Udo Lauer, CDU 57 2,85 %
Peter Bittner, CDU 39 1,95 %
Christoph Pohling, CDU 38 1,90 %
Peter Schulz, CDU 58 2,90 %
Bertram Schmitt, CDU 46 2,30 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Prediger, CDU 50 2,50 %
Manfred Fritsch, CDU 37 1,85 %
Jürgen Tölle, CDU 39 1,95 %
Thomas Kraus, CDU 37 1,85 %
Gerhard Elmshäuser, CDU 38 1,90 %
Winfried Kläs, CDU 51 2,55 %
Helmut Wilbur, CDU 32 1,60 %
Alfred Feußner, CDU 37 1,85 %
Bernd Nebel, CDU 35 1,75 %
Willi Michel, CDU 95 4,75 %
Norbert Graf, CDU 36 1,80 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.956 47,61 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.956 47,61 %
Konrad Hankel, SPD 97 3,28 %
Olaf Hausmann, SPD 88 2,98 %
Helmut Hofmann, SPD 84 2,84 %
Wolfgang Budde, SPD 85 2,88 %
Klaus Weber, SPD 100 3,38 %
Gunther Decker, SPD 76 2,57 %
Waltraud Putschke, SPD 87 2,94 %
Willi Bollmann, SPD 83 2,81 %
Barbara Hesse, SPD 87 2,94 %
Johann Friedrich Sturm, SPD 81 2,74 %
Nico Ganswindt, SPD 75 2,54 %
Ralf Luthe, SPD 77 2,60 %
Hermann Albrecht, SPD 75 2,54 %
Hermann Engst, SPD 181 6,12 %
Harald Kraft, SPD 76 2,57 %
Dieter Heiders, SPD 70 2,37 %
Konrad Neurath, SPD 77 2,60 %
Holger Kuhn, SPD 78 2,64 %
Christoph Rathert, SPD 71 2,40 %
Björn Debus, SPD 188 6,36 %
Andreas Fischer, SPD 71 2,40 %
Willi Eckelt, SPD 69 2,33 %
Hans Heinrich Thielemann, SPD 79 2,67 %
Sven Michel, SPD 69 2,33 %
Katharina Schmidt, SPD 68 2,30 %
Heinrich Dienstdorf, SPD 73 2,47 %
Patrick Gatzert, SPD 78 2,64 %
Ursula Stoffregen, SPD 65 2,20 %
Werner Schneider, SPD 68 2,30 %
Koloman Pieler, SPD 71 2,40 %
Martina Wiegand, SPD 74 2,50 %
Wilhelm Lesch, SPD 69 2,33 %
Willy Raddatz, SPD 60 2,03 %
Rainer Mengel, SPD 56 1,89 %
Liesel Erdwiens-Noll-Matyba, SPD 49 1,66 %
Lili Bendel, SPD 48 1,62 %
Wilfried Schmidt, SPD 53 1,79 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 216 3,48 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 216 3,48 %
Reiner Nau, GRÜNE 40 18,52 %
Helga Sitt, GRÜNE 18 8,33 %
Robert Pohl, GRÜNE 16 7,41 %
Christa von Schwichow, GRÜNE 16 7,41 %
Reinhard Heck, GRÜNE 10 4,63 %
Efrosini Kaioglidou-Schmidt, GRÜNE 10 4,63 %
Ralf Bussolini, GRÜNE 10 4,63 %
Dorothea Schmidt, GRÜNE 10 4,63 %
Achim Lunau, GRÜNE 10 4,63 %
Barbara Wolff, GRÜNE 10 4,63 %
Walter Hanz, GRÜNE 10 4,63 %
Monika Fuchs, GRÜNE 9 4,17 %
Ludwig Nau, GRÜNE 14 6,48 %
Edwin Groß, GRÜNE 7 3,24 %
Reinhard Prof. Dr. Eckhorn, GRÜNE 10 4,63 %
Hubert Messik, GRÜNE 8 3,70 %
Bernhard Fuchs, GRÜNE 8 3,70 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 334 5,38 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 334 5,38 %
Angelika Aschenbrenner, FDP 43 12,87 %
Christian Dr. Lohbeck, FDP 24 7,19 %
Norbert Lindemann, FDP 24 7,19 %
Andreas Trier, FDP 57 17,07 %
Günter Schrantz, FDP 40 11,98 %
Thomas Wachtel, FDP 25 7,49 %
Markus Lauer, FDP 16 4,79 %
Jakob Strom, FDP 19 5,69 %
Sven Heim, FDP 18 5,39 %
Heinz Müller, FDP 18 5,39 %
Pascal Aschenbrenner, FDP 18 5,39 %
Doris Obermeier, FDP 16 4,79 %
Mechthild Müller-Karsten-Richter, FDP 16 4,79 %
UWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 701 11,29 %
UWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 701 11,29 %
Hermann Holz, UWG 54 7,70 %
Stephan Trier, UWG 99 14,12 %
Jörg Weiß, UWG 34 4,85 %
Erich Pfeiffer, UWG 63 8,99 %
Holger Zobel, UWG 40 5,71 %
Friedhelm Lierse, UWG 96 13,69 %
Astrid Lücke, UWG 42 5,99 %
Matthäus Lierse, UWG 77 10,98 %
Margaretha Müller, UWG 46 6,56 %
Renate Bodenbender, UWG 46 6,56 %
Rita Drahotta, UWG 42 5,99 %
Karl Heinz Schmidt, UWG 31 4,42 %
Manuela Schmied, UWG 31 4,42 %