Anzefahr Mehrzweckhalle
Wahlberechtigte 621
Wähler/innen 361 58,13 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.927 65,03 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.927 65,03 %
Peter Ahne, CDU 336 4,24 %
Jörg Koch, CDU 230 2,90 %
Karin Pielsticker, CDU 213 2,69 %
Willibald Preis, CDU 366 4,62 %
Erhard Prof. Dr. Mörschel, CDU 234 2,95 %
Hartmut Pfeiffer, CDU 236 2,98 %
Reinhard Stöber, CDU 220 2,78 %
Josef Kißling, CDU 416 5,25 %
Jan Lorenz, CDU 196 2,47 %
Peter Emmerich, CDU 239 3,02 %
Matthias Schneider, CDU 190 2,40 %
Dietmar Menz, CDU 220 2,78 %
Reiner Priemer, CDU 199 2,51 %
Detlev Schmidt, CDU 226 2,85 %
Rosemarie Lecher, CDU 246 3,10 %
Manfred Hielscher, CDU 189 2,38 %
Stephan Theißen, CDU 234 2,95 %
Holger Lesch, CDU 185 2,33 %
Heinrich Maus, CDU 221 2,79 %
Heiner Reinhardt, CDU 189 2,38 %
Eric Behnsen, CDU 178 2,25 %
Udo Lauer, CDU 258 3,25 %
Peter Bittner, CDU 176 2,22 %
Christoph Pohling, CDU 169 2,13 %
Peter Schulz, CDU 174 2,20 %
Bertram Schmitt, CDU 418 5,27 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Prediger, CDU 175 2,21 %
Manfred Fritsch, CDU 204 2,57 %
Jürgen Tölle, CDU 162 2,04 %
Thomas Kraus, CDU 205 2,59 %
Gerhard Elmshäuser, CDU 148 1,87 %
Winfried Kläs, CDU 162 2,04 %
Helmut Wilbur, CDU 133 1,68 %
Alfred Feußner, CDU 178 2,25 %
Bernd Nebel, CDU 125 1,58 %
Willi Michel, CDU 102 1,29 %
Norbert Graf, CDU 175 2,21 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.939 15,91 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.939 15,91 %
Konrad Hankel, SPD 63 3,25 %
Olaf Hausmann, SPD 71 3,66 %
Helmut Hofmann, SPD 65 3,35 %
Wolfgang Budde, SPD 59 3,04 %
Klaus Weber, SPD 81 4,18 %
Gunther Decker, SPD 54 2,78 %
Waltraud Putschke, SPD 61 3,15 %
Willi Bollmann, SPD 56 2,89 %
Barbara Hesse, SPD 56 2,89 %
Johann Friedrich Sturm, SPD 61 3,15 %
Nico Ganswindt, SPD 56 2,89 %
Ralf Luthe, SPD 57 2,94 %
Hermann Albrecht, SPD 55 2,84 %
Hermann Engst, SPD 50 2,58 %
Harald Kraft, SPD 53 2,73 %
Dieter Heiders, SPD 50 2,58 %
Konrad Neurath, SPD 55 2,84 %
Holger Kuhn, SPD 51 2,63 %
Christoph Rathert, SPD 48 2,48 %
Björn Debus, SPD 47 2,42 %
Andreas Fischer, SPD 50 2,58 %
Willi Eckelt, SPD 47 2,42 %
Hans Heinrich Thielemann, SPD 59 3,04 %
Sven Michel, SPD 47 2,42 %
Katharina Schmidt, SPD 50 2,58 %
Heinrich Dienstdorf, SPD 47 2,42 %
Patrick Gatzert, SPD 51 2,63 %
Ursula Stoffregen, SPD 49 2,53 %
Werner Schneider, SPD 45 2,32 %
Koloman Pieler, SPD 47 2,42 %
Martina Wiegand, SPD 47 2,42 %
Wilhelm Lesch, SPD 44 2,27 %
Willy Raddatz, SPD 43 2,22 %
Rainer Mengel, SPD 43 2,22 %
Liesel Erdwiens-Noll-Matyba, SPD 37 1,91 %
Lili Bendel, SPD 38 1,96 %
Wilfried Schmidt, SPD 46 2,37 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.049 8,61 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.049 8,61 %
Reiner Nau, GRÜNE 117 11,15 %
Helga Sitt, GRÜNE 79 7,53 %
Robert Pohl, GRÜNE 70 6,67 %
Christa von Schwichow, GRÜNE 54 5,15 %
Reinhard Heck, GRÜNE 56 5,34 %
Efrosini Kaioglidou-Schmidt, GRÜNE 63 6,01 %
Ralf Bussolini, GRÜNE 58 5,53 %
Dorothea Schmidt, GRÜNE 60 5,72 %
Achim Lunau, GRÜNE 55 5,24 %
Barbara Wolff, GRÜNE 57 5,43 %
Walter Hanz, GRÜNE 57 5,43 %
Monika Fuchs, GRÜNE 57 5,43 %
Ludwig Nau, GRÜNE 56 5,34 %
Edwin Groß, GRÜNE 56 5,34 %
Reinhard Prof. Dr. Eckhorn, GRÜNE 53 5,05 %
Hubert Messik, GRÜNE 50 4,77 %
Bernhard Fuchs, GRÜNE 51 4,86 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 973 7,98 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 973 7,98 %
Angelika Aschenbrenner, FDP 124 12,74 %
Christian Dr. Lohbeck, FDP 98 10,07 %
Norbert Lindemann, FDP 90 9,25 %
Andreas Trier, FDP 64 6,58 %
Günter Schrantz, FDP 81 8,32 %
Thomas Wachtel, FDP 71 7,30 %
Markus Lauer, FDP 62 6,37 %
Jakob Strom, FDP 103 10,59 %
Sven Heim, FDP 61 6,27 %
Heinz Müller, FDP 61 6,27 %
Pascal Aschenbrenner, FDP 67 6,89 %
Doris Obermeier, FDP 47 4,83 %
Mechthild Müller-Karsten-Richter, FDP 44 4,52 %
UWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 301 2,47 %
UWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 301 2,47 %
Hermann Holz, UWG 36 11,96 %
Stephan Trier, UWG 26 8,64 %
Jörg Weiß, UWG 22 7,31 %
Erich Pfeiffer, UWG 22 7,31 %
Holger Zobel, UWG 31 10,30 %
Friedhelm Lierse, UWG 29 9,63 %
Astrid Lücke, UWG 25 8,31 %
Matthäus Lierse, UWG 28 9,30 %
Margaretha Müller, UWG 18 5,98 %
Renate Bodenbender, UWG 19 6,31 %
Rita Drahotta, UWG 17 5,65 %
Karl Heinz Schmidt, UWG 16 5,32 %
Manuela Schmied, UWG 12 3,99 %