gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Ahne, Peter
CDU Preis, Willibald
CDU Pfeiffer, Hartmut
CDU Stöber, Reinhard
CDU Kißling, Josef
CDU Mörschel, Erhard Prof. Dr.
CDU Lauer, Udo
CDU Koch, Jörg
CDU Maus, Heinrich
CDU Lecher, Rosemarie
CDU Schmidt, Detlev
CDU Pielsticker, Karin
CDU Emmerich, Peter
CDU Menz, Dietmar
CDU Schneider, Matthias
SPD Weber, Klaus
SPD Hofmann, Helmut
SPD Hankel, Konrad
SPD Hausmann, Olaf
SPD Luthe, Ralf
SPD Bollmann, Willi
SPD Budde, Wolfgang
SPD Putschke, Waltraud
SPD Hesse, Barbara
SPD Ganswindt, Nico
SPD Albrecht, Hermann
SPD Sturm, Johann Friedrich
SPD Kuhn, Holger
SPD Neurath, Konrad
SPD Decker, Gunther
GRÜNE Nau, Reiner
GRÜNE Sitt, Helga
GRÜNE Pohl, Robert
GRÜNE Schwichow, Christa von
FDP Aschenbrenner, Angelika
FDP Schrantz, Günter
UWG Holz, Hermann
Magistrat der Stadt Kirchhain

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(18 von 18 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 12.766
Wähler/innen 6.839 53,57 %
ungültige Stimmen 2

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 94.494 40,63 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 94.494 40,63 %
Peter Ahne, CDU 3.690 3,91 %
Jörg Koch, CDU 2.923 3,09 %
Karin Pielsticker, CDU 2.822 2,99 %
Willibald Preis, CDU 3.612 3,82 %
Erhard Prof. Dr. Mörschel, CDU 2.942 3,11 %
Hartmut Pfeiffer, CDU 3.146 3,33 %
Reinhard Stöber, CDU 3.009 3,18 %
Josef Kißling, CDU 2.949 3,12 %
Jan Lorenz, CDU 2.450 2,59 %
Peter Emmerich, CDU 2.760 2,92 %
Matthias Schneider, CDU 2.653 2,81 %
Dietmar Menz, CDU 2.760 2,92 %
Reiner Priemer, CDU 2.610 2,76 %
Detlev Schmidt, CDU 2.833 3,00 %
Rosemarie Lecher, CDU 2.879 3,05 %
Manfred Hielscher, CDU 2.456 2,60 %
Stephan Theißen, CDU 2.530 2,68 %
Holger Lesch, CDU 2.484 2,63 %
Heinrich Maus, CDU 2.918 3,09 %
Heiner Reinhardt, CDU 2.452 2,59 %
Eric Behnsen, CDU 2.218 2,35 %
Udo Lauer, CDU 2.929 3,10 %
Peter Bittner, CDU 2.367 2,50 %
Christoph Pohling, CDU 2.217 2,35 %
Peter Schulz, CDU 2.468 2,61 %
Bertram Schmitt, CDU 2.592 2,74 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Prediger, CDU 2.419 2,56 %
Manfred Fritsch, CDU 2.349 2,49 %
Jürgen Tölle, CDU 2.170 2,30 %
Thomas Kraus, CDU 2.074 2,19 %
Gerhard Elmshäuser, CDU 2.059 2,18 %
Winfried Kläs, CDU 2.335 2,47 %
Helmut Wilbur, CDU 1.873 1,98 %
Alfred Feußner, CDU 2.018 2,14 %
Bernd Nebel, CDU 1.798 1,90 %
Willi Michel, CDU 1.545 1,64 %
Norbert Graf, CDU 2.185 2,31 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 93.634 40,26 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 93.634 40,26 %
Konrad Hankel, SPD 3.107 3,32 %
Olaf Hausmann, SPD 3.105 3,32 %
Helmut Hofmann, SPD 3.201 3,42 %
Wolfgang Budde, SPD 2.925 3,12 %
Klaus Weber, SPD 3.370 3,60 %
Gunther Decker, SPD 2.643 2,82 %
Waltraud Putschke, SPD 2.909 3,11 %
Willi Bollmann, SPD 2.945 3,15 %
Barbara Hesse, SPD 2.804 2,99 %
Johann Friedrich Sturm, SPD 2.716 2,90 %
Nico Ganswindt, SPD 2.745 2,93 %
Ralf Luthe, SPD 3.043 3,25 %
Hermann Albrecht, SPD 2.733 2,92 %
Hermann Engst, SPD 2.507 2,68 %
Harald Kraft, SPD 2.524 2,70 %
Dieter Heiders, SPD 2.411 2,57 %
Konrad Neurath, SPD 2.695 2,88 %
Holger Kuhn, SPD 2.713 2,90 %
Christoph Rathert, SPD 2.389 2,55 %
Björn Debus, SPD 2.523 2,69 %
Andreas Fischer, SPD 2.436 2,60 %
Willi Eckelt, SPD 2.437 2,60 %
Hans Heinrich Thielemann, SPD 2.443 2,61 %
Sven Michel, SPD 2.405 2,57 %
Katharina Schmidt, SPD 2.276 2,43 %
Heinrich Dienstdorf, SPD 2.225 2,38 %
Patrick Gatzert, SPD 2.401 2,56 %
Ursula Stoffregen, SPD 2.301 2,46 %
Werner Schneider, SPD 2.171 2,32 %
Koloman Pieler, SPD 2.272 2,43 %
Martina Wiegand, SPD 2.210 2,36 %
Wilhelm Lesch, SPD 2.162 2,31 %
Willy Raddatz, SPD 2.169 2,32 %
Rainer Mengel, SPD 1.961 2,09 %
Liesel Erdwiens-Noll-Matyba, SPD 1.930 2,06 %
Lili Bendel, SPD 1.890 2,02 %
Wilfried Schmidt, SPD 1.937 2,07 %
GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 22.248 9,57 %
GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 22.248 9,57 %
Reiner Nau, GRÜNE 2.681 12,05 %
Helga Sitt, GRÜNE 2.032 9,13 %
Robert Pohl, GRÜNE 1.572 7,07 %
Christa von Schwichow, GRÜNE 1.295 5,82 %
Reinhard Heck, GRÜNE 1.174 5,28 %
Efrosini Kaioglidou-Schmidt, GRÜNE 1.143 5,14 %
Ralf Bussolini, GRÜNE 1.127 5,07 %
Dorothea Schmidt, GRÜNE 1.194 5,37 %
Achim Lunau, GRÜNE 1.138 5,12 %
Barbara Wolff, GRÜNE 1.143 5,14 %
Walter Hanz, GRÜNE 1.128 5,07 %
Monika Fuchs, GRÜNE 1.096 4,93 %
Ludwig Nau, GRÜNE 1.179 5,30 %
Edwin Groß, GRÜNE 1.067 4,80 %
Reinhard Prof. Dr. Eckhorn, GRÜNE 1.043 4,69 %
Hubert Messik, GRÜNE 1.089 4,89 %
Bernhard Fuchs, GRÜNE 1.147 5,16 %
FDP - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.171 5,66 %
FDP - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.171 5,66 %
Angelika Aschenbrenner, FDP 1.632 12,39 %
Christian Dr. Lohbeck, FDP 1.158 8,79 %
Norbert Lindemann, FDP 984 7,47 %
Andreas Trier, FDP 1.003 7,62 %
Günter Schrantz, FDP 1.377 10,45 %
Thomas Wachtel, FDP 1.143 8,68 %
Markus Lauer, FDP 930 7,06 %
Jakob Strom, FDP 925 7,02 %
Sven Heim, FDP 962 7,30 %
Heinz Müller, FDP 857 6,51 %
Pascal Aschenbrenner, FDP 927 7,04 %
Doris Obermeier, FDP 643 4,88 %
Mechthild Müller-Karsten-Richter, FDP 630 4,78 %
UWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.032 3,88 %
UWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.032 3,88 %
Hermann Holz, UWG 999 11,06 %
Stephan Trier, UWG 774 8,57 %
Jörg Weiß, UWG 728 8,06 %
Erich Pfeiffer, UWG 934 10,34 %
Holger Zobel, UWG 752 8,33 %
Friedhelm Lierse, UWG 696 7,71 %
Astrid Lücke, UWG 684 7,57 %
Matthäus Lierse, UWG 642 7,11 %
Margaretha Müller, UWG 649 7,19 %
Renate Bodenbender, UWG 634 7,02 %
Rita Drahotta, UWG 642 7,11 %
Karl Heinz Schmidt, UWG 447 4,95 %
Manuela Schmied, UWG 451 4,99 %

Wahlbezirke