Logo

Bellnhausen Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 154
Wähler/innen 105 68,18 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.210 66,99 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.210 66,99 %
Klaus-Dieter Knierim, CDU 135 6,11 %
Werner Krämer, CDU 73 3,30 %
Walter Jakowetz, CDU 81 3,67 %
Rudolf Baumann, CDU 64 2,90 %
Gunthard Koch, CDU 87 3,94 %
Helmut Wild, CDU 64 2,90 %
Heinrich Koch, CDU 73 3,30 %
Melanie Krämer-Kowallik, CDU 66 2,99 %
Michael Thomas, CDU 117 5,29 %
Thomas Scheld, CDU 56 2,53 %
Christa Koch, CDU 72 3,26 %
Helmut Kraft, CDU 58 2,62 %
Eva Lorch, CDU 59 2,67 %
Gerhard Schmidt, CDU 61 2,76 %
Christiane Becker, CDU 56 2,53 %
Alfred Dürre, CDU 53 2,40 %
Axel Schütte, CDU 64 2,90 %
Hans-Werner Roth, CDU 63 2,85 %
Hans-Hermann Ullrich, CDU 51 2,31 %
Karin Siegl, CDU 56 2,53 %
Hartmut Diefenbach, CDU 52 2,35 %
Peter Ponader, CDU 51 2,31 %
Heinz Zimmermann, CDU 69 3,12 %
Johann Schüler, CDU 49 2,22 %
Dirk Ronzheimer, CDU 52 2,35 %
Thomas Menzel, CDU 52 2,35 %
Frank-Rüdiger Schlag, CDU 49 2,22 %
Uwe Freund, CDU 50 2,26 %
Johann Wittmann, CDU 48 2,17 %
Johannes Pfizenmayer, CDU 41 1,86 %
Hermann Roth, CDU 42 1,90 %
Herbert Nispel, CDU 53 2,40 %
Dieter Katzmarzik, CDU 46 2,08 %
Josef Elstner, CDU 37 1,67 %
Peter Müller, CDU 38 1,72 %
Lars Weiand, CDU 41 1,86 %
Hartmut Barth, CDU 31 1,40 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 822 24,92 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 822 24,92 %
Ralf Alexander Becker, SPD 26 3,16 %
Brunhilde Becker, SPD 22 2,68 %
Roland Petri, SPD 24 2,92 %
Walter Paul, SPD 24 2,92 %
Jakob Müller, SPD 31 3,77 %
Michael Willms, SPD 29 3,53 %
Jan Willms, SPD 25 3,04 %
Rainer Bastian, SPD 23 2,80 %
Armin Becker, SPD 22 2,68 %
Wolfgang Krüger, SPD 22 2,68 %
Peter Kremer, SPD 24 2,92 %
Sebastian Weber, SPD 21 2,55 %
Heidrun Zimmermann, SPD 28 3,41 %
Jörg Ruppert, SPD 24 2,92 %
Reinhold Koch, SPD 24 2,92 %
Jens Merte, SPD 23 2,80 %
Hans-Bernhard Schwarz, SPD 21 2,55 %
Karin Leinbach, SPD 20 2,43 %
Udo Weber, SPD 20 2,43 %
Gerd Schneider, SPD 21 2,55 %
Anne-Katrin Schmidt, SPD 21 2,55 %
Harald Rink, SPD 21 2,55 %
Markus Wege, SPD 21 2,55 %
Klaus Immel, SPD 21 2,55 %
Edwin Leuschner, SPD 21 2,55 %
Patrick Bernshausen, SPD 22 2,68 %
Thomas Naumann, SPD 21 2,55 %
Harald Lika, SPD 40 4,87 %
Werner Schmidt, SPD 21 2,55 %
Markus Hermann, SPD 20 2,43 %
Annelie Pfeiffer, SPD 20 2,43 %
Erich Brandl, SPD 18 2,19 %
Martina Möller, SPD 17 2,07 %
Marion Dauletiar, SPD 16 1,95 %
Holger Karches, SPD 16 1,95 %
Konrad Müller, SPD 16 1,95 %
Wilhelm Keck, SPD 16 1,95 %
ÜPL - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 21 0,64 %
ÜPL - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
ÜPL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 21 0,64 %
Eckhard Koch, ÜPL 3 14,29 %
Reiner Ullrich, ÜPL 0 0,00 %
Karl-Heinz Mania, ÜPL 0 0,00 %
Frank Neurath, ÜPL 4 19,05 %
Uwe Sebök, ÜPL 7 33,33 %
Dietmar Thomas, ÜPL 0 0,00 %
Katja Leinbach, ÜPL 1 4,76 %
Jürgen Naumann, ÜPL 3 14,29 %
Wolfgang Velte, ÜPL 0 0,00 %
Matthias Schneider, ÜPL 0 0,00 %
Jens Mania, ÜPL 0 0,00 %
Jürgen Pelzl, ÜPL 3 14,29 %
Karl-Heinz Dickel, ÜPL 0 0,00 %
FWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 165 5,00 %
FWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 165 5,00 %
Helmut Brück, FWG 21 12,73 %
Margarete Kuhrt, FWG 7 4,24 %
Sieglinde Nord, FWG 9 5,45 %
Stefan Münch, FWG 6 3,64 %
Erwin Koch, FWG 18 10,91 %
Werner Aichele, FWG 9 5,45 %
Walter Honndorf, FWG 6 3,64 %
Christiane Geyer, FWG 6 3,64 %
Andreas Strobl, FWG 6 3,64 %
Nils Becker, FWG 9 5,45 %
Peter Kurschus, FWG 9 5,45 %
Klaus Schneider, FWG 6 3,64 %
Hans Reiner Steger, FWG 6 3,64 %
Ralf Zimmermann, FWG 6 3,64 %
Armin Burk, FWG 11 6,67 %
Gerald Eckel, FWG 5 3,03 %
Karl-Heinz Hof, FWG 5 3,03 %
Ewald Ronzheimer, FWG 11 6,67 %
Helmut Schlierbach, FWG 9 5,45 %
JL/GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 81 2,46 %
JL/GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
JL/GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 81 2,46 %
Margrit Kahler-Görg, JL/GRÜNE 6 7,41 %
Edmund Zimmermann, JL/GRÜNE 7 8,64 %
Bernhard Südekum, JL/GRÜNE 6 7,41 %
Petra Marenda-Garth, JL/GRÜNE 6 7,41 %
Michael Zimmermann, JL/GRÜNE 12 14,81 %
Helga Prall, JL/GRÜNE 6 7,41 %
Wido Hamel, JL/GRÜNE 6 7,41 %
Rebecca Rink, JL/GRÜNE 6 7,41 %
Stefan Spindler, JL/GRÜNE 6 7,41 %
Hanna Diefenbach, JL/GRÜNE 4 4,94 %
Frank Glufke, JL/GRÜNE 4 4,94 %
Liugard Kant, JL/GRÜNE 4 4,94 %
Harald Schneider, JL/GRÜNE 4 4,94 %
Birgitta Widekind, JL/GRÜNE 4 4,94 %