Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Knierim, Klaus-Dieter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Jakowetz, Walter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Baumann, Rudolf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Krämer, Werner | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Koch, Gunthard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Wild, Helmut | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Krämer-Kowallik, Melanie | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Thomas, Michael | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Kraft, Helmut | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Koch, Christa | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Koch, Heinrich | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Lorch, Eva | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Becker, Christiane | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Scheld, Thomas | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Schmidt, Gerhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Diefenbach, Hartmut | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Schütte, Axel | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Zimmermann, Heinz | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Roth, Hans-Werner | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Becker, Ralf Alexander | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Becker, Brunhilde | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Willms, Michael | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Petri, Roland | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Müller, Jakob | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Bastian, Rainer | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Willms, Jan | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Kremer, Peter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Ruppert, Jörg | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Becker, Armin | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Zimmermann, Heidrun | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Paul, Walter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Leinbach, Karin | Wahlbezirk 0 |
ÜPL | Ullrich, Reiner | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Kuhrt, Margarete | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Brück, Helmut | Wahlbezirk 0 |
JL/GRÜNE | Zimmermann, Edmund | Wahlbezirk 0 |
JL/GRÜNE | Zimmermann, Michael | Wahlbezirk 0 |
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(23 von 23 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 9.615 | |
Wähler/innen | 4.772 | 49,63 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 9 |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Klaus-Dieter Knierim, CDU | |||
Werner Krämer, CDU | |||
Walter Jakowetz, CDU | |||
Rudolf Baumann, CDU | |||
Gunthard Koch, CDU | |||
Helmut Wild, CDU | |||
Heinrich Koch, CDU | |||
Melanie Krämer-Kowallik, CDU | |||
Michael Thomas, CDU | |||
Thomas Scheld, CDU | |||
Christa Koch, CDU | |||
Helmut Kraft, CDU | |||
Eva Lorch, CDU | |||
Gerhard Schmidt, CDU | |||
Christiane Becker, CDU | |||
Alfred Dürre, CDU | |||
Axel Schütte, CDU | |||
Hans-Werner Roth, CDU | |||
Hans-Hermann Ullrich, CDU | |||
Karin Siegl, CDU | |||
Hartmut Diefenbach, CDU | |||
Peter Ponader, CDU | |||
Heinz Zimmermann, CDU | |||
Johann Schüler, CDU | |||
Dirk Ronzheimer, CDU | |||
Thomas Menzel, CDU | |||
Frank-Rüdiger Schlag, CDU | |||
Uwe Freund, CDU | |||
Johann Wittmann, CDU | |||
Johannes Pfizenmayer, CDU | |||
Hermann Roth, CDU | |||
Herbert Nispel, CDU | |||
Dieter Katzmarzik, CDU | |||
Josef Elstner, CDU | |||
Peter Müller, CDU | |||
Lars Weiand, CDU | |||
Hartmut Barth, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Ralf Alexander Becker, SPD | |||
Brunhilde Becker, SPD | |||
Roland Petri, SPD | |||
Walter Paul, SPD | |||
Jakob Müller, SPD | |||
Michael Willms, SPD | |||
Jan Willms, SPD | |||
Rainer Bastian, SPD | |||
Armin Becker, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Krüger, SPD | |||
Peter Kremer, SPD | |||
Sebastian Weber, SPD | |||
Heidrun Zimmermann, SPD | |||
Jörg Ruppert, SPD | |||
Reinhold Koch, SPD | |||
Jens Merte, SPD | |||
Hans-Bernhard Schwarz, SPD | |||
Karin Leinbach, SPD | |||
Udo Weber, SPD | |||
Gerd Schneider, SPD | |||
Anne-Katrin Schmidt, SPD | |||
Harald Rink, SPD | |||
Markus Wege, SPD | |||
Klaus Immel, SPD | |||
Edwin Leuschner, SPD | |||
Patrick Bernshausen, SPD | |||
Thomas Naumann, SPD | |||
Harald Lika, SPD | |||
Werner Schmidt, SPD | |||
Markus Hermann, SPD | |||
Annelie Pfeiffer, SPD | |||
Erich Brandl, SPD | |||
Martina Möller, SPD | |||
Marion Dauletiar, SPD | |||
Holger Karches, SPD | |||
Konrad Müller, SPD | |||
Wilhelm Keck, SPD | |||
ÜPL - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
ÜPL - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
ÜPL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Eckhard Koch, ÜPL | |||
Reiner Ullrich, ÜPL | |||
Karl-Heinz Mania, ÜPL | |||
Frank Neurath, ÜPL | |||
Uwe Sebök, ÜPL | |||
Dietmar Thomas, ÜPL | |||
Katja Leinbach, ÜPL | |||
Jürgen Naumann, ÜPL | |||
Wolfgang Velte, ÜPL | |||
Matthias Schneider, ÜPL | |||
Jens Mania, ÜPL | |||
Jürgen Pelzl, ÜPL | |||
Karl-Heinz Dickel, ÜPL | |||
FWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
FWG - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Helmut Brück, FWG | |||
Margarete Kuhrt, FWG | |||
Sieglinde Nord, FWG | |||
Stefan Münch, FWG | |||
Erwin Koch, FWG | |||
Werner Aichele, FWG | |||
Walter Honndorf, FWG | |||
Christiane Geyer, FWG | |||
Andreas Strobl, FWG | |||
Nils Becker, FWG | |||
Peter Kurschus, FWG | |||
Klaus Schneider, FWG | |||
Hans Reiner Steger, FWG | |||
Ralf Zimmermann, FWG | |||
Armin Burk, FWG | |||
Gerald Eckel, FWG | |||
Karl-Heinz Hof, FWG | |||
Ewald Ronzheimer, FWG | |||
Helmut Schlierbach, FWG | |||
JL/GRÜNE - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
JL/GRÜNE - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
JL/GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Margrit Kahler-Görg, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Edmund Zimmermann, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Bernhard Südekum, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Petra Marenda-Garth, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Michael Zimmermann, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Helga Prall, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Wido Hamel, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Rebecca Rink, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Stefan Spindler, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Hanna Diefenbach, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Frank Glufke, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Liugard Kant, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Harald Schneider, JL/GRÜNE | |||
Birgitta Widekind, JL/GRÜNE |
49,63 %
23 von 23 Schnellmeldungen