Wahlberechtigte | 286 | |
Wähler/innen | 93 | 32,52 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 0 |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Otto-Erich Pfeifer, CDU | |||
Claus Lixfeld, CDU | |||
Rolf Koch, CDU | |||
Armin Müller, CDU | |||
Claudia Ferron, CDU | |||
Heinrich Böth, CDU | |||
Erich Koch, CDU | |||
Achim Kriegsmann, CDU | |||
Michael Ferron, CDU | |||
Manfred Feller, CDU | |||
Josef Fischer, CDU | |||
Hans-Jürgen Müller, CDU | |||
Thomas Albring, CDU | |||
Olaf Köhler, CDU | |||
Carsten Jung, CDU | |||
Erhard Schepp, CDU | |||
Karin Feller, CDU | |||
Anneliese Grundel, CDU | |||
Thomas Lang, CDU | |||
Steffen Koppers, CDU | |||
Volker Frank, CDU | |||
Holger Biek, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Rolf Bernshausen, SPD | |||
Volker Freund, SPD | |||
Klaus-Dieter Eckel, SPD | |||
Michael Heck, SPD | |||
Jörg Jakob, SPD | |||
Lars Zimmermann, SPD | |||
Manfred Rink, SPD | |||
Karl-Heinz Seitz, SPD | |||
Hiltrud Trottenberg, SPD | |||
Ewald Rokitzki, SPD | |||
Andreas Debus, SPD | |||
Helmut Seitz, SPD | |||
Berndt-Otto Happel, SPD | |||
Tanja Staus-Herrmann, SPD | |||
Günter Wagner, SPD | |||
Hermann Bamberger, SPD | |||
Sabine Freund, SPD | |||
Dieter Burk, SPD | |||
Dieter Schepp, SPD | |||
Bernd Klingelhöfer, SPD | |||
Iris Gontrum, SPD | |||
Manuela Berberich, SPD | |||
Marco Eckel, SPD | |||
FWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
FWG - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Willi Arnold, FWG | |||
Edwin Schreiner, FWG | |||
Rainer Ortmann, FWG | |||
Ladislaus Szabo, FWG | |||
Horst Kaiser, FWG | |||
Manfred Scheld, FWG | |||
Klaus Feller, FWG | |||
Ulrich Seipp, FWG | |||
Werner Mattern, FWG | |||
Karl Hofmann, FWG | |||
Marco Gruber, FWG | |||
Norbert Ducree, FWG | |||
Dieter Domke, FWG | |||
Achim Rink, FWG | |||
Elke Werner, FWG | |||
Walter Preuß, FWG | |||
Kurt Will, FWG | |||
Michael Dittelbach, FWG | |||
Rolf Walther, FWG | |||
Eckhard Stoll, FWG | |||
Ulrich Thomas, FWG | |||
Manuel Ortmann, FWG | |||
Helmut Petri, FWG | |||
Gerd Breidenstein, FWG | |||
UBL Lauterbach - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
UBL Lauterbach - Stimmen für die Partei | |||
UBL Lauterbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Rolf Herrmann, UBL Lauterbach | |||
Markus Schaaf, UBL Lauterbach | |||
Hans-Peter Werner, UBL Lauterbach | |||
Johanna Herrmann, UBL Lauterbach | |||
Walter Hain, UBL Lauterbach | |||
Heike Aßmann, UBL Lauterbach | |||
Wolfgang Bernhardt, UBL Lauterbach |
32,52 %