Logo

Hartenrod I Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 796
Wähler/innen 270 33,92 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.282 33,65 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.282 33,65 %
Otto-Erich Pfeifer, CDU 197 8,63 %
Claus Lixfeld, CDU 146 6,40 %
Rolf Koch, CDU 152 6,66 %
Armin Müller, CDU 168 7,36 %
Claudia Ferron, CDU 163 7,14 %
Heinrich Böth, CDU 154 6,75 %
Erich Koch, CDU 111 4,86 %
Achim Kriegsmann, CDU 100 4,38 %
Michael Ferron, CDU 120 5,26 %
Manfred Feller, CDU 71 3,11 %
Josef Fischer, CDU 68 2,98 %
Hans-Jürgen Müller, CDU 67 2,94 %
Thomas Albring, CDU 63 2,76 %
Olaf Köhler, CDU 63 2,76 %
Carsten Jung, CDU 72 3,16 %
Erhard Schepp, CDU 68 2,98 %
Karin Feller, CDU 59 2,59 %
Anneliese Grundel, CDU 86 3,77 %
Thomas Lang, CDU 66 2,89 %
Steffen Koppers, CDU 146 6,40 %
Volker Frank, CDU 63 2,76 %
Holger Biek, CDU 79 3,46 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.990 29,34 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.990 29,34 %
Rolf Bernshausen, SPD 145 7,29 %
Volker Freund, SPD 140 7,04 %
Klaus-Dieter Eckel, SPD 105 5,28 %
Michael Heck, SPD 103 5,18 %
Jörg Jakob, SPD 106 5,33 %
Lars Zimmermann, SPD 105 5,28 %
Manfred Rink, SPD 124 6,23 %
Karl-Heinz Seitz, SPD 113 5,68 %
Hiltrud Trottenberg, SPD 64 3,22 %
Ewald Rokitzki, SPD 64 3,22 %
Andreas Debus, SPD 60 3,02 %
Helmut Seitz, SPD 63 3,17 %
Berndt-Otto Happel, SPD 95 4,77 %
Tanja Staus-Herrmann, SPD 53 2,66 %
Günter Wagner, SPD 67 3,37 %
Hermann Bamberger, SPD 147 7,39 %
Sabine Freund, SPD 77 3,87 %
Dieter Burk, SPD 54 2,71 %
Dieter Schepp, SPD 59 2,96 %
Bernd Klingelhöfer, SPD 55 2,76 %
Iris Gontrum, SPD 75 3,77 %
Manuela Berberich, SPD 66 3,32 %
Marco Eckel, SPD 50 2,51 %
FWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.940 28,61 %
FWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.940 28,61 %
Willi Arnold, FWG 186 9,59 %
Edwin Schreiner, FWG 141 7,27 %
Rainer Ortmann, FWG 115 5,93 %
Ladislaus Szabo, FWG 125 6,44 %
Horst Kaiser, FWG 112 5,77 %
Manfred Scheld, FWG 87 4,48 %
Klaus Feller, FWG 75 3,87 %
Ulrich Seipp, FWG 47 2,42 %
Werner Mattern, FWG 97 5,00 %
Karl Hofmann, FWG 107 5,52 %
Marco Gruber, FWG 64 3,30 %
Norbert Ducree, FWG 47 2,42 %
Dieter Domke, FWG 122 6,29 %
Achim Rink, FWG 46 2,37 %
Elke Werner, FWG 50 2,58 %
Walter Preuß, FWG 48 2,47 %
Kurt Will, FWG 69 3,56 %
Michael Dittelbach, FWG 51 2,63 %
Rolf Walther, FWG 87 4,48 %
Eckhard Stoll, FWG 48 2,47 %
Ulrich Thomas, FWG 73 3,76 %
Manuel Ortmann, FWG 48 2,47 %
Helmut Petri, FWG 43 2,22 %
Gerd Breidenstein, FWG 52 2,68 %
UBL Lauterbach - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 570 8,40 %
UBL Lauterbach - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
UBL Lauterbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 570 8,40 %
Rolf Herrmann, UBL Lauterbach 104 18,25 %
Markus Schaaf, UBL Lauterbach 70 12,28 %
Hans-Peter Werner, UBL Lauterbach 88 15,44 %
Johanna Herrmann, UBL Lauterbach 78 13,68 %
Walter Hain, UBL Lauterbach 69 12,11 %
Heike Aßmann, UBL Lauterbach 82 14,39 %
Wolfgang Bernhardt, UBL Lauterbach 79 13,86 %