Logo

Günterod Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 801
Wähler/innen 317 39,58 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.276 28,95 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.276 28,95 %
Otto-Erich Pfeifer, CDU 167 7,34 %
Claus Lixfeld, CDU 190 8,35 %
Rolf Koch, CDU 172 7,56 %
Armin Müller, CDU 134 5,89 %
Claudia Ferron, CDU 208 9,14 %
Heinrich Böth, CDU 155 6,81 %
Erich Koch, CDU 107 4,70 %
Achim Kriegsmann, CDU 97 4,26 %
Michael Ferron, CDU 109 4,79 %
Manfred Feller, CDU 69 3,03 %
Josef Fischer, CDU 64 2,81 %
Hans-Jürgen Müller, CDU 65 2,86 %
Thomas Albring, CDU 71 3,12 %
Olaf Köhler, CDU 59 2,59 %
Carsten Jung, CDU 84 3,69 %
Erhard Schepp, CDU 72 3,16 %
Karin Feller, CDU 58 2,55 %
Anneliese Grundel, CDU 79 3,47 %
Thomas Lang, CDU 54 2,37 %
Steffen Koppers, CDU 78 3,43 %
Volker Frank, CDU 57 2,50 %
Holger Biek, CDU 127 5,58 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.045 38,73 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.045 38,73 %
Rolf Bernshausen, SPD 238 7,82 %
Volker Freund, SPD 176 5,78 %
Klaus-Dieter Eckel, SPD 181 5,94 %
Michael Heck, SPD 160 5,25 %
Jörg Jakob, SPD 290 9,52 %
Lars Zimmermann, SPD 165 5,42 %
Manfred Rink, SPD 159 5,22 %
Karl-Heinz Seitz, SPD 178 5,85 %
Hiltrud Trottenberg, SPD 90 2,96 %
Ewald Rokitzki, SPD 89 2,92 %
Andreas Debus, SPD 88 2,89 %
Helmut Seitz, SPD 144 4,73 %
Berndt-Otto Happel, SPD 149 4,89 %
Tanja Staus-Herrmann, SPD 94 3,09 %
Günter Wagner, SPD 101 3,32 %
Hermann Bamberger, SPD 110 3,61 %
Sabine Freund, SPD 93 3,05 %
Dieter Burk, SPD 78 2,56 %
Dieter Schepp, SPD 115 3,78 %
Bernd Klingelhöfer, SPD 99 3,25 %
Iris Gontrum, SPD 81 2,66 %
Manuela Berberich, SPD 95 3,12 %
Marco Eckel, SPD 72 2,36 %
FWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.393 30,44 %
FWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.393 30,44 %
Willi Arnold, FWG 155 6,48 %
Edwin Schreiner, FWG 278 11,62 %
Rainer Ortmann, FWG 160 6,69 %
Ladislaus Szabo, FWG 182 7,61 %
Horst Kaiser, FWG 121 5,06 %
Manfred Scheld, FWG 132 5,52 %
Klaus Feller, FWG 105 4,39 %
Ulrich Seipp, FWG 69 2,88 %
Werner Mattern, FWG 106 4,43 %
Karl Hofmann, FWG 77 3,22 %
Marco Gruber, FWG 128 5,35 %
Norbert Ducree, FWG 66 2,76 %
Dieter Domke, FWG 76 3,18 %
Achim Rink, FWG 69 2,88 %
Elke Werner, FWG 68 2,84 %
Walter Preuß, FWG 66 2,76 %
Kurt Will, FWG 67 2,80 %
Michael Dittelbach, FWG 72 3,01 %
Rolf Walther, FWG 61 2,55 %
Eckhard Stoll, FWG 70 2,93 %
Ulrich Thomas, FWG 75 3,13 %
Manuel Ortmann, FWG 65 2,72 %
Helmut Petri, FWG 61 2,55 %
Gerd Breidenstein, FWG 64 2,67 %
UBL Lauterbach - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 148 1,88 %
UBL Lauterbach - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
UBL Lauterbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 148 1,88 %
Rolf Herrmann, UBL Lauterbach 36 24,32 %
Markus Schaaf, UBL Lauterbach 25 16,89 %
Hans-Peter Werner, UBL Lauterbach 14 9,46 %
Johanna Herrmann, UBL Lauterbach 15 10,14 %
Walter Hain, UBL Lauterbach 24 16,22 %
Heike Aßmann, UBL Lauterbach 23 15,54 %
Wolfgang Bernhardt, UBL Lauterbach 11 7,43 %