Logo

gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Pfeifer, Otto-Erich
CDU Böth, Heinrich
CDU Lixfeld, Claus
CDU Ferron, Claudia
CDU Koch, Rolf
CDU Müller, Armin
CDU Koch, Erich
CDU Ferron, Michael
CDU Biek, Holger
CDU Kriegsmann, Achim
CDU Koppers, Steffen
SPD Bernshausen, Rolf
SPD Zimmermann, Lars
SPD Eckel, Klaus-Dieter
SPD Freund, Volker
SPD Heck, Michael
SPD Seitz, Karl-Heinz
SPD Jakob, Jörg
SPD Rink, Manfred
SPD Bamberger, Hermann
SPD Happel, Berndt-Otto
SPD Schepp, Dieter
FWG Szabo, Ladislaus
FWG Arnold, Willi
FWG Scheld, Manfred
FWG Schreiner, Edwin
FWG Ortmann, Rainer
FWG Mattern, Werner
FWG Feller, Klaus
UBL Lauterbach Herrmann, Rolf
UBL Lauterbach Schaaf, Markus
Gemeinde Bad Endbach

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(11 von 11 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 6.668
Wähler/innen 2.439 36,58 %
ungültige Stimmen 0

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 23.088 36,03 %
CDU - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 23.088 36,03 %
Otto-Erich Pfeifer, CDU 1.731 7,50 %
Claus Lixfeld, CDU 1.626 7,04 %
Rolf Koch, CDU 1.558 6,75 %
Armin Müller, CDU 1.456 6,31 %
Claudia Ferron, CDU 1.569 6,80 %
Heinrich Böth, CDU 1.652 7,16 %
Erich Koch, CDU 1.283 5,56 %
Achim Kriegsmann, CDU 1.059 4,59 %
Michael Ferron, CDU 1.149 4,98 %
Manfred Feller, CDU 794 3,44 %
Josef Fischer, CDU 766 3,32 %
Hans-Jürgen Müller, CDU 690 2,99 %
Thomas Albring, CDU 817 3,54 %
Olaf Köhler, CDU 689 2,98 %
Carsten Jung, CDU 791 3,43 %
Erhard Schepp, CDU 745 3,23 %
Karin Feller, CDU 625 2,71 %
Anneliese Grundel, CDU 781 3,38 %
Thomas Lang, CDU 706 3,06 %
Steffen Koppers, CDU 926 4,01 %
Volker Frank, CDU 613 2,66 %
Holger Biek, CDU 1.062 4,60 %
SPD - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 22.778 35,55 %
SPD - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 22.778 35,55 %
Rolf Bernshausen, SPD 1.907 8,37 %
Volker Freund, SPD 1.303 5,72 %
Klaus-Dieter Eckel, SPD 1.326 5,82 %
Michael Heck, SPD 1.298 5,70 %
Jörg Jakob, SPD 1.276 5,60 %
Lars Zimmermann, SPD 1.350 5,93 %
Manfred Rink, SPD 1.168 5,13 %
Karl-Heinz Seitz, SPD 1.279 5,62 %
Hiltrud Trottenberg, SPD 679 2,98 %
Ewald Rokitzki, SPD 703 3,09 %
Andreas Debus, SPD 880 3,86 %
Helmut Seitz, SPD 823 3,61 %
Berndt-Otto Happel, SPD 1.051 4,61 %
Tanja Staus-Herrmann, SPD 649 2,85 %
Günter Wagner, SPD 864 3,79 %
Hermann Bamberger, SPD 1.113 4,89 %
Sabine Freund, SPD 721 3,17 %
Dieter Burk, SPD 660 2,90 %
Dieter Schepp, SPD 1.000 4,39 %
Bernd Klingelhöfer, SPD 808 3,55 %
Iris Gontrum, SPD 648 2,84 %
Manuela Berberich, SPD 698 3,06 %
Marco Eckel, SPD 574 2,52 %
FWG - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.397 22,47 %
FWG - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.397 22,47 %
Willi Arnold, FWG 1.087 7,55 %
Edwin Schreiner, FWG 977 6,79 %
Rainer Ortmann, FWG 833 5,79 %
Ladislaus Szabo, FWG 1.267 8,80 %
Horst Kaiser, FWG 638 4,43 %
Manfred Scheld, FWG 1.017 7,06 %
Klaus Feller, FWG 701 4,87 %
Ulrich Seipp, FWG 567 3,94 %
Werner Mattern, FWG 720 5,00 %
Karl Hofmann, FWG 478 3,32 %
Marco Gruber, FWG 528 3,67 %
Norbert Ducree, FWG 426 2,96 %
Dieter Domke, FWG 520 3,61 %
Achim Rink, FWG 400 2,78 %
Elke Werner, FWG 349 2,42 %
Walter Preuß, FWG 661 4,59 %
Kurt Will, FWG 336 2,33 %
Michael Dittelbach, FWG 507 3,52 %
Rolf Walther, FWG 385 2,67 %
Eckhard Stoll, FWG 421 2,92 %
Ulrich Thomas, FWG 404 2,81 %
Manuel Ortmann, FWG 329 2,29 %
Helmut Petri, FWG 464 3,22 %
Gerd Breidenstein, FWG 382 2,65 %
UBL Lauterbach - Summe Partei- und Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.818 5,96 %
UBL Lauterbach - Stimmen für die Partei 0 0,00 %
UBL Lauterbach - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.818 5,96 %
Rolf Herrmann, UBL Lauterbach 745 19,51 %
Markus Schaaf, UBL Lauterbach 557 14,59 %
Hans-Peter Werner, UBL Lauterbach 518 13,57 %
Johanna Herrmann, UBL Lauterbach 498 13,04 %
Walter Hain, UBL Lauterbach 497 13,02 %
Heike Aßmann, UBL Lauterbach 528 13,83 %
Wolfgang Bernhardt, UBL Lauterbach 475 12,44 %

Wahlbezirke